Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Vannappuram Gp 2023 24 Improvements To 23rdnumber Anganavadi Ward 10 Vpm Pr.No 244/2023 24
|
| Description |
Vannappuram Gp 2023 24 Improvements To 23rdnumber Anganavadi Ward 10 Vpm Pr.No 244/2023 24
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_599290_5 |
|
Reference Number |
03/ET/AE/LID and EW/VPM/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 5296 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | VANNAPPURAM |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | September 04, 2023 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
11/09/2023
Expired 1088 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Vannappuram gp 2023-24 improvements to steps anganavadi ward-16-vpm pr.no 137/2023-24
Vannappuram gp 2023-24 improvements to steps anganavadi ward-16-vpm pr.no 137/2023-24
Read moreVannappuram gp 2023-24 improvements to steps anganavadi ward-16-vpm pr.no 137/2023-24 (re- tender)
Vannappuram gp 2023-24 improvements to steps anganavadi ward-16-vpm pr.no137/2023-24(re- tender)
Read moreVannappuram gp 2023-24 improvements to 133 number anganavady -vpm pr.no-283/2023-24
Vannappuram gp 2023-24 improvements to 133 number anganavady -vpm pr.no-283/2023-24
Read moreVannappuram gp 2023-24 improvements to moottassery blavady road.ward-1-vpm pr.no 69/2023-24
Vannappuram gp 2023-24 improvements to moottassery blavady road.ward-1-vpm pr.no 69/2023-24
Read moreVannappuram gp 2023-24 improvements to kaliyar forest road ,ward-10-vpm pr no 249/2023-24
Vannappuram gp 2023-24 improvements to kaliyar forest road ,ward-10-vpm pr no 249/2023-24
Read moreVannappuram gp 2023-24 improvements to kaliyar pachila road,ward-10-vpm pr no 95/2023-24
Vannappuram gp 2023-24 improvements to kaliyar pachila road,ward-10-vpm pr no 95/2023-24
Read moreVannappuram gp 2023-24 improvements to aruvunkalcity anganwadi,ward-8 -vpm pr no127/2023- 24
Vannappuram gp 2023-24 improvements to aruvunkalcity anganwadi,ward-8 -vpm pr no127/2023- 24
Read moreVannappuram gp 2023-24 construction of medicine store room in homeo hospital-vpm pr.no 153/2023-24
Vannappuram gp 2023-24 construction of medicine store room in homeo hospital-vpm pr.no153/2023-24
Read moreVannappuram gp 2023-24 construction of drain in orakanni road,ward-16-vpm pr.no 112/2023-24
Vannappuram gp 2023-24 construction of drain in orakanni road,ward-16-vpm pr.no 112/2023-24
Read moreVannappuram gp 2023-24 improvements to 36 kavala range office road,ward-10-vpm pr no 93/2023-24
Vannappuram gp 2023-24 improvements to 36 kavala range office road,ward-10-vpm pr no 93/2023-24
Read moreof your Industry type