Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Handloom Blanket Relief,Quilt Cover,Cotton Pillow,Pillow Covers Khadi,Bedsheets Hotel Linen
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Tribal Welfare and Scheduled Caste (SC) Department Madhya Pradesh | |
| Tender Id | GEM/2025/B/6034209 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | March 07, 2025 18:56 |
| End Date |
Expired
17/03/2025
Expired 533 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Additional Information:
Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: 8 Lakhs
Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Buyer Name:
Amritlal Gupta
Department:
Tribal Welfare And Scheduled Caste (sc) Department Madhya Pradesh
Organisation:
N/a
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | EMD Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | ANVI ENTERPRISES | Make : NA Model : Blanket | 19-03-2025 10:41:59 | MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | BRIGHT SOLUTIONS | Make : NA Model : Blanket | 19-03-2025 10:41:18 | MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | ECO SOLUTION ENTERPRISES | Make : NA Model : Blanket | 19-03-2025 10:47:22 | MSE | Qualified |
| 4 | GRUH SAJAVAT | Make : NA Model : PASZ BLANKET | 12-03-2025 13:32:49 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | Disqualified |
| 5 | HIGH VISION INFRA AND CONSULTANT | Make : NA Model : Blankets (BTC) | 17-03-2025 13:57:39 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | Disqualified |
| 6 | M/S M P KHADI HANDLOOM BHANDAR | Make : NA Model : FMBK-124 | 17-03-2025 13:24:59 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | Qualified |
| 7 | Narayan industries | Make : NA Model : Blanket | 19-03-2025 10:45:14 | MSE | Qualified |
| 8 | radha raman texo fab | Make : NA Model : 10005 | 17-03-2025 13:53:44 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | Qualified |
Click
Here to Download Dockets
of your Industry type
of your Industry type