Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Hex Head Bolt 20 X40 Mm Full Threaded Class 8.8/10.9 As Per Is:1364/1367. Make Tvs, Dfl, Unbrako, Vif, Or Any Clw Approved Brand. Tender Authorization Or Proof Of Purchase Must Be Enclosed At The Time Of Supply.
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 106357828 |
|
Reference Number |
54245164A |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Allahabad |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/supply/pdfdocs/062024/106357828/viewNitPdf_4592595.pdf |
| Start Date | June 03, 2024 18:51 |
| End Date |
Expired
13/06/2024
Expired 812 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Hex head bolt m16x50, gr. 8.8, is: 1364( [hex head bolt m16x50, gr. 8.8, is: 1364(part 2) electroplated to gr. a3l of annex-e of is: 1367 (part11) of make: dfl/tvs/lps/vif/unbrako only.]
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreHt hex head bolt of size m16x35mm, full [ht hex head bolt of size m16x35mm, full thread length x2.0mm pitch, pc 8.8, as per is: 1364/1367 with zinc coating. hsn code is 7318 make: sec or tvs or vif or dfl or unbrako.]
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreHexagonal head bolt full threaded (galvanized coating)size: m16 x 40 mm, grade: 8.8 as per is: 1364 makes: tvs/gkw/vif/lps/dfl/forbes/unbrako/sec only.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreHigh tensile torque arm fixation bolt m 24x110 is 1364 gr- 8.8 make - unbrako, pfl dfl or any clw approved make.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreHigh tensile torque arm fixation bolt m 24x110 is 1364 gr- 8.8 make - unbrako, pfl dfl or any clw approved specification/drawing no.:- is 1364 gr-8
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreHex. nylock nut m16 gr.10.9 as per spec. is:1364 part-1. make - tvs/unbrako/tuff/dfl/upsl.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreMs hex nut m10 to is:1364/2002 (pt-3) /i [ms hex nut m10 to is:1364/2002 (pt-3) /iso:4032 zinc plated. make/brand : vif or tvs or sec or dfl or unbrako.]
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSet of fastners consists of a) high tensile bolt, hexagonal head, to size m10 x 35mm length, full thread, property class 8.8 to is: 1364 - qty - 01 no / set. make/brand: tvs / unbrako / lps / pfl / pooja / unk / dfl / vif. b) hexagonal nut suitable for above bolt to is: 1364 - qty - 01 no / set. make/brand: tvs / unbrako / lps / pfl / pooja / unk / dfl / vif.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreIgh tensile hexagonal head bolt with sp [high tensile hexagonal head bolt with spring washer and hexagonal nut size:m14 x 100 to is 1364/1992 (or latest) and property class 8.8 to is 1367/1980 (or latest) nut to grade 8.8 make: tvs/unbrako/pfl/dfl/lps]
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSet of hex head bolt of size m10x100 mm long x 30mm thread length (property class 8.8) along with two suitable ms nuts as per is:1364/1367 of make: tvs/unbrako/dfl
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type