Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Ht Hex Head Bolt Of Size M16x35mm, Full [Ht Hex Head Bolt Of Size M16x35mm, Full Thread Length X2.0mm Pitch, Pc 8.8, As Per Is: 1364/1367 With Zinc Coating. Hsn Code Is 7318 Make: Sec Or Tvs Or Vif Or Dfl Or Unbrako.]
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 106586589 |
|
Reference Number |
68255028 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Jabalpur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/supply/pdfdocs/022025/106586589/viewNitPdf_4842320.pdf |
| Start Date | January 22, 2025 20:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
04/02/2025
Expired 577 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Ht hex head bolt of size m16x35mm, full
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreHt hex head bolt of size m16x35mm,
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreHt hex head bolt of size m16x35mm,
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreHt hex head bolt full threaded
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreM20x80mm full thread bolt,hex head bolt,grub screw,hexoganal head bolt,hex head ht bolt and nut,hex
Read more
Hex head ht bolt with nut full threaded
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreDifferent types of hex head ht bolt full threaded
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreDifferent types of hex head ht bolt full threaded
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type