Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Noolpuzha Grama Panchayath Project No 223/23 24 Construction Of Plat Form Providing Net Fixation Of Motor For Well At Erlot Colony
|
| Description |
Noolpuzha Grama Panchayath Project No 223/23 24 Construction Of Plat Form Providing Net Fixation Of Motor For Well At Erlot Colony
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_635925_1 |
|
Reference Number |
223/23/AE/LIDEW/NLP |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 4236 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | AE LID/EW NOOLPUZHA GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | December 27, 2023 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
03/01/2024
Expired 974 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Noolpuzha grama panchayath 2024-25 project no 168 providing net and plat form works for various well in ward no 15
Noolpuzha grama panchayath 2024-25 project no 168 providing net and plat form works for various well in ward&#x0d no 15
Read moreNoolpuzha grama panchayath 2024-25 project no 384/25 construction of platform fixation motor providng net
Noolpuzha grama panchayath 2024-25 project no 384/25 construction of platform fixation motor providng net for well at parivaram kunnu
Read moreNoolpuzha grama panchayath pr no-479 providing net to well at kodannakkara colony
Noolpuzha grama panchayath pr no-479 providing net to well at kodannakkara colony
Read moreAnnual plan-noolpuzha grama panchayath 2024-25. project no47/25. concrete works ma panchayath 2024-25 project no 168 providing net and plat form works for various well in ward no 15-in noolpuzha grama panchayath . amount rs 300000/-general civil work
Annual plan-noolpuzha grama panchayath 2024-25. project no47/25. concrete works to aanamchira foot path-in noolpuzha grama panchayath.
Read moreNoolpuzha grama panchayath- project no-481/23-24 providing platform net for pottanchira public well
Noolpuzha grama panchayath- project no-481/23-24 providing platform net for pottanchira public well
Read moreNoolpuzha grama panchayath .project no 216/23- 24.consttruction of plat formfixation of motorprovideng ne tfor well at parivaramkunnu
Noolpuzha grama panchayath .project no 216/23- 24.consttruction of plat formfixation of motorprovideng ne tfor well at parivaramkunnu
Read moreNoolpuzha grama panchayath project no- 49 concrete works to changanadan road-in noolpuzha grama panchayath
Noolpuzha grama panchayath project no- 49 concrete works to changanadan road-in noolpuzha grama panchayath
Read moreNoolpuzha grama panchayath 2024-25- project no 145 chundakkara paniya colony dws-in noolpuzha grama panchayath
Noolpuzha grama panchayath 2024-25- project no 145 chundakkara paniya colony dws-in noolpuzha grama panchayath
Read moreNoolpuzha grama panchayath 2025-26. project no 77 renovation odakolly unnathi well
Noolpuzha grama panchayath 2025-26. project no 77 renovation odakolly unnathi well
Read moreNoolpuzha grama panchayath 2024-25 project no 376 construction of well at chukkalikkuni kattunayikka nagarin noolpuzha grama pachayath general civil work
Noolpuzha grama panchayath 2024-25 project no 376 construction of well at chukkalikkuni kattunayikka nagarin noolpuzha grama pachayath general civil work
Read moreof your Industry type