Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Disc Filter Sectors For Gaudfrin Phase 1/2 Filters,Sector For Dorr Oliver Disc Filter,Sector For Bo
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Materials | Ministry of Mines |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/5210128 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | July 29, 2024 20:39 |
| End Date |
Expired
19/08/2024
Expired 745 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Buyer Name:
Alahari Hemanth
Ministry:
Ministry Of Mines
Department:
Materials
Organisation:
National Aluminium Company Limited, Bhubaneswar
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | A G ENGINEERING | Make : AGE Model : Disc Filter sector Title : Disc Filter Sector For Gaudfrin Phase-1/2 Filters | 17-08-2024 19:36:11 | MSE | Evaluated |
| 2 | INDOFAB INDUSTRIES | Make : INDOFAB Model : SECTORS FOR DISC FILTERS - INDOFAB Title : DISC FILTER SECTORS FOR GAUDFRIN PHASE-1/2 FILTERS AS PER DRAWING | 14-08-2024 16:42:57 | MSE | Evaluated |
| 3 | MECHANICAL ENGINEERING COMPANY | Make : MECO Model : HEAT EXCHANGER MODEL-PCH-1020 Title : HEAT EXCHANGER | 14-08-2024 16:08:12 | MSE | Evaluated |
| 4 | SOMANI ENGG. WORKS | Make : SEW Model : DISC FILTER Title : DISC FILTER | 17-08-2024 15:19:15 | MSE | Evaluated |
| 5 | VIZAG STEEL ENTERPRISES | Make : VSE Model : Disc Filter Sectors For Gaudfrin Phase-1/2 Filters Title : Disc Filter Sectors For Gaudfrin Phase-1/2 Filters | 16-08-2024 15:24:27 | MSE | Evaluated |