Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Stainless Steel Three Spike Lancer Set,Stainless Steel Heavy Triangle Base For Lancer Set,Leatherr
Description
Organisation Department of Defence | Ministry of Defence
Tender Id GEM/2023/B/3736640
Reference
Number
-
Tender Fee -
EMD -
Tender Value -
Place
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://gem.gov.in/

Start Date July 25, 2023 13:14
End Date
Expired 04/08/2023

Expired 1129 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.

Award of Contract & Bid Results

Tender Status: active
Additional Information: Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: Lakhs Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Ministry: Ministry Of Defence
Department: Department Of Defence
Organisation: Mod Sectt Establishment

Technical Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Participated On MSE/MII Status Status
1 J P Traders - 25-07-2023 21:03:42 N/A Qualified
2 K.L.TRADERS - 25-07-2023 21:04:28 N/A Qualified
3 SKR TRADERS - 26-07-2023 19:00:08 N/A Qualified

Financial Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Total Price Rank
1 SKR TRADERS Item Categories : Stainless steel three spike Lancer set,Stainless steel heavy triangle base for lancer set,Leatherr 134520.00 L1
2 J P Traders Item Categories : Stainless steel three spike Lancer set,Stainless steel heavy triangle base for lancer set,Leatherr 141920.00 L2
3 K.L.TRADERS Item Categories : Stainless steel three spike Lancer set,Stainless steel heavy triangle base for lancer set,Leatherr 150000.00 L3
Click Here to Download Dockets
of your Industry type
Get customized tender Recommendations for your Enterprise