Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Oil Filter 15 Kva Kerlosker,Fuel Filter For 15 Kva Kerlosker,Air Filter For 15 Kva Kerlosker,Fan Be
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/4421165 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | January 02, 2024 02:24 |
| End Date |
Expired
11/01/2024
Expired 969 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | EMD Status | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | A ONE TRADERS GENERAL ORDER SUPPLIERS. | - | 11-01-2024 19:58:32 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | MII MSE | Disqualified |
| 2 | HIMGIRI ENTERPRISES | - | 11-01-2024 20:56:20 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | MII MSE | Disqualified |
| 3 | M/S Gen Source Enterprises | - | 06-01-2024 10:40:33 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 4 | M/S KOMAL ENTERPRISES | - | 07-01-2024 11:27:25 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 5 | MAAS GENERATORS PRIVATE LIMITED | - | 09-01-2024 11:58:26 | Vendor Assessed | MII MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | M/S KOMAL ENTERPRISES(MSE,MII) | Item Categories : OIL FILTER 15 KVA KERLOSKER,FUEL FILTER FOR 15 KVA KERLOSKER,AIR FILTER FOR 15 KVA KERLOSKER,FAN BE | 1401764.00 | L1 |
| 2 | M/S Gen Source Enterprises (MSE,MII) | Item Categories : OIL FILTER 15 KVA KERLOSKER,FUEL FILTER FOR 15 KVA KERLOSKER,AIR FILTER FOR 15 KVA KERLOSKER,FAN BE | 1424064.00 | L2 |
| 3 | MAAS GENERATORS PRIVATE LIMITED (MSE,MII) | Item Categories : OIL FILTER 15 KVA KERLOSKER,FUEL FILTER FOR 15 KVA KERLOSKER,AIR FILTER FOR 15 KVA KERLOSKER,FAN BE | 1535554.00 | L3 |
Annual repair and maintenance of air conditioner ceiling fan and exhaust fan for the year 2026 27 at 39th bn itbp sh repair and servicing of air conditioner
Annual repair and maintenance of air conditioner ceiling fan and exhaust fan for the year 2026 27 at 39th bn itbp sh repair and servicing of air conditioner
Read moreOil filter genr 62 kva kerlosker,fuel filter genr 62 kva kerlosker,air cleaner for 35 kva eicher,ai
Read more
Oil filter genr 62 kva kerlosker,fuel filter genr 62 kva kerlosker,air cleaner for 35 kva eicher,ai
Read more
Fuel filter 15 kva,oil filter 15 kva,fuel flexiblepipe 15 kva,air cleaner 15 kva,fan belt 15 kva,pu
Read more
Oil filter for 15 kva,fuel filter for 15 kva,air filter for 15 kva,oil filter for 30 kva,fuel filte
Read more
Oil filter 15 kva,fuel filter 15 kva,air filter 15 kva,air filter,fuel filter,fuel pump,injector as
Read more
Oil filter,fuel filter 15 kva,fuel filter cloth 15 kva,fuel filter paper 15 kva,air filter 15 kva,p
Read more
Oil filter 15 kva,fuel filter 15 kva,fuel filter cloth 15 kva,fuel filter paper 15 kva,air filter 1
Read more
of your Industry type