Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Upkeet Maintain Of Trainee Troops Accommodations,Curtains,Coir Mats,Mattresses,Pillow,Bucket
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/4643109 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | February 16, 2024 02:14 |
| End Date |
Expired
26/02/2024
Expired 920 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | AGGARWAL TRADING COMPANY | - | 24-02-2024 14:21:31 | N/A | Qualified |
| 2 | FAIRDEAL COMPUTERS | - | 24-02-2024 13:15:35 | N/A | Qualified |
| 3 | Sai Shirdi Traders | - | 24-02-2024 13:43:17 | N/A | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Sai Shirdi Traders | Item Categories : Upkeet Maintain of Trainee Troops Accommodations,Curtains,Coir Mats,Mattresses,Pillow,Bucket | 148751.00 | L1 |
| 2 | AGGARWAL TRADING COMPANY | Item Categories : Upkeet Maintain of Trainee Troops Accommodations,Curtains,Coir Mats,Mattresses,Pillow,Bucket | 156575.00 | L2 |
| 3 | FAIRDEAL COMPUTERS | Item Categories : Upkeet Maintain of Trainee Troops Accommodations,Curtains,Coir Mats,Mattresses,Pillow,Bucket | 164760.00 | L3 |
Decorative mats - mat door coir,decorative mats - mat door coir,door curtains,door curtains
Read more
Door curtains,door curtains,decorative mats - mat door coir,decorative mats - mat door coir,decorat
Read more
Supply of door mats and coir mattresses for rac- 2024
Supply of door mats and coir mattresses for rac- 2024
Read moreSupply of door mats and coir mattresses for rac- 2023
Supply of door mats and coir mattresses for rac- 2023
Read moreDoormat,pillow cover,bed cover double,curtains,double mattresses,single mattresses,electric blanket
Read more
Pillow cover,pillow white,curtains with fitting,double mattresses,electric blanket single,bath towe
Read more
Pillow cover,pillow white,curtains with fitting,double mattresses,electric blanket single,bath towe
Read more
Cotton pillow,bedclothes rubberised coir mattress cushions and pillows hospital mattresses and pill
Read more
of your Industry type