Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Maintenance/Operation Of 33/11 Kv Sub Stations, Associated Ht/Lt Lines, Attending Breakdowns And Complaints Of Consumers Under 33/11 Kv Sub Station, Idpl Under Edd, Rishikesh.
|
| Description |
Maintenance/Operation Of 33/11 Kv Sub Stations, Associated Ht/Lt Lines, Attending Breakdowns And Complaints Of Consumers Under 33/11 Kv Sub Station, Idpl Under Edd, Rishikesh.
|
| Organisation | MD - UPCL | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_UPCL4_88827_1 |
|
Reference Number |
44/EDCRDDUN/2025-26 |
| Tender Fee | 1180 |
| EMD | 59500 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | IDPL, Rishikesh |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://uktenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=105384 |
| Start Date | November 14, 2025 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
28/11/2025
Expired 283 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Civil work for 33 kv medical bay at 132 kv sub-station, ramnagar barabanki
Civil work for 33 kv medical bay at 132 kv sub-station, ramnagar barabanki
Read moreTurn key contract for design, engineering, construction, testing and commissioning of two(02) nos. of 2x10 mva, 33/11 kv new pss at belwdangi & sitalpur in katihar district along with associated 33 kv and 11 kv lines under state plan.
Turn key contract for design, engineering, construction, testing and commissioning of two(02) nos. of 2x10 mva, 33/11 kv new pss at belwdangi & sitalpur in katihar district along with associated 33 kv and 11 kv lines under state plan.
Read moreProviding additional 1x10 mva, 110/11 kv transformer at 110/11kv wadi sub-station in chitapur taluk, kalaburagi district on partial turnkey basis, including supply of all materials/ equipments (excluding supply of 10 mva power transformers and 1lkv switchgear) and erection (including dismantling & civil works) of all materials/ equipments, testing and commissioning.
Providing additional 1x10 mva, 110/11 kv transformer at 110/11kv wadi sub-station in chitapur taluk, kalaburagi district on partial turnkey basis, including supply of all materials/ equipments (excluding supply of 10 mva power transformers and 1lkv switchgear) and erection (including dismantling & civil works) of all materials/ equipments, testing and commissioning.
Read moreMaintenance/operation of 33/11 kv sub-stations, associated ht/lt lines, attending breakdowns and complaints of consumers under 33/11 kv sub-station, veerbhadra (gis) under edsd, raiwala under edd, rishikesh.
Maintenance/operation of 33/11 kv sub-stations, associated ht/lt lines, attending breakdowns and complaints of consumers under 33/11 kv sub-station, veerbhadra (gis) under edsd, raiwala under edd, rishikesh.
Read moreMaintenance/operation of 33/11 kv sub-station and associated ht/lt lines, attending breakdowns and complaints of consumers under edsd, shail vihar under edd, rishikesh
Maintenance/operation of 33/11 kv sub-station and associated ht/lt lines, attending breakdowns and complaints of consumers under edsd, shail vihar under edd, rishikesh
Read moreMaintenance/operation of 33/11 kv sub-station and associated ht/lt lines, attending breakdowns and complaints of consumers under edsd, haridwar road under edd, rishikesh
Maintenance/operation of 33/11 kv sub-station and associated ht/lt lines, attending breakdowns and complaints of consumers under edsd, haridwar road under edd, rishikesh
Read moreMaintenance/operation of 33/11 kv sub-station and associated ht/lt lines, attending breakdowns and complaints of consumers under edsd, shail vihar under edd, rishikesh
Maintenance/operation of 33/11 kv sub-station and associated ht/lt lines, attending breakdowns and complaints of consumers under edsd, shail vihar under edd, rishikesh
Read moreMaintenance/operation of 33/11 kv sub-station and associated ht/lt lines, attending breakdowns and complaints of consumers under edsd, haridwar road under edd, rishikesh
Maintenance/operation of 33/11 kv sub-station and associated ht/lt lines, attending breakdowns and complaints of consumers under edsd, haridwar road under edd, rishikesh
Read moreMaintenance/operation of 33/11 kv sub-stations, associated ht/lt lines, attending breakdowns and complaints of consumers under under edd, mohanpur.
Maintenance/operation of 33/11 kv sub-stations, associated ht/lt lines, attending breakdowns and complaints of consumers under under edd, mohanpur.
Read moreMaintenance/operation of 33/11 kv sub-station and associated ht/lt lines, attending breakdowns and complaints of consumers under edd, vikasnagar.
Maintenance/operation of 33/11 kv sub-station and associated ht/lt lines, attending breakdowns and complaints of consumers under edd, vikasnagar.
Read moreof your Industry type