Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Spin On Fuel Filter For 30 Kva Dg Set,Fuel Filter For 30 Kva Dg Set,Air Filter For 30 Kva Dg Set,Oi
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/4015094 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | September 27, 2023 14:39 |
| End Date |
Expired
18/10/2023
Expired 1052 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | DIVINE ENTERPRISES | Make : NA Model : SPIN ON FUEL FILTER FOR 30 KVA DG SET Title : SPIN ON FUEL FILTER FOR 30 KVA DG SET | 17-10-2023 22:01:42 | N/A | Disqualified |
| 2 | LIMCO GLOBAL SERVICES PRIVATE LIMITED | Make : NA Model : SPIN ON FUEL FILTER FOR 30 KVA DG SET Title : SPIN ON FUEL FILTER FOR 30 KVA DG SET | 17-10-2023 17:51:52 | N/A | Qualified |
| 3 | SOUTH CALCUTTA DIESELS PRIVATE LIMITED | Make : DEUTZ Model : TCD3.6L4 Title : SPIN ON FUEEL FILTER | 17-10-2023 16:22:19 | N/A | Qualified |
| 4 | SR TECHNOCRATS | Make : MAAN FILTERS Model : Filter service kit for DG Set Title : Filter service kit for DG Set, MAAN Filters | 17-10-2023 16:59:07 | N/A | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | SR TECHNOCRATS | Item Categories : SPIN ON FUEL FILTER FOR 30 KVA DG SET,FUEL FILTER FOR 30 KVA DG SET,AIR FILTER FOR 30 KVA DG SET,OI | 29190.00 | L1 |
| 2 | SOUTH CALCUTTA DIESELS PRIVATE LIMITED | Item Categories : SPIN ON FUEL FILTER FOR 30 KVA DG SET,FUEL FILTER FOR 30 KVA DG SET,AIR FILTER FOR 30 KVA DG SET,OI | 29858.72 | L2 |
| 3 | LIMCO GLOBAL SERVICES PRIVATE LIMITED | Item Categories : SPIN ON FUEL FILTER FOR 30 KVA DG SET,FUEL FILTER FOR 30 KVA DG SET,AIR FILTER FOR 30 KVA DG SET,OI | 35246.60 | L3 |
Fencing work with concertina coil/wire & barricading of transformer & dg set in ebc/obc 520 bedded for girl's resendential +2 high school at silao nalanda, & mokar rohtas & 100 bedded boys hostel at devisarai nalanda, 100 bedded hostel at mahdah, buxar, bihar.
Fencing work with concertina coil/wire & barricading of transformer & dg set in ebc/obc 520 bedded for girl's resendential +2 high school at silao nalanda, & mokar rohtas & 100 bedded boys hostel at devisarai nalanda, 100 bedded hostel at mahdah, buxar, bihar.
Read moreSpin on oil filter 30 kva dg set,spin on fuel filter 30 kva dg set,filter insert 30 kva dg set,fuel
Read more
Air filter,oil filter of 30 kva dg set,fuel filter of 30 kva dg set,fuel filter of 80 kva dg set,oi
Read more
Air filter,oil filter of 30 kva dg set,fuel filter of 30 kva dg set,fuel filter of 80 kva dg set,oi
Read more
Spin on fuel filter of 30 kva dg set,fuel filter of 30 kva dg set,air filter of 30 kva dg set,oil f
Read more
Dc alternator for 30 kva genr set,fuel filter for 30 kva genr set,air filter for 30 kva genr set,oi
Read more
Air filter insert,spin on fuel filter,oil filter of 80 kva dg set,fuel filter of 80 kva dg set
Read more
of your Industry type