Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Adobe Photoshop,Movie Maker,Video Editor,Antivirus,Pdf Editor
Description
Organisation Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence
Tender Id GEM/2023/B/4171502
Reference
Number
-
Tender Fee -
EMD -
Tender Value -
Place
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://gem.gov.in/

Start Date November 04, 2023 23:52
End Date
Expired 14/11/2023

Expired 1027 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.

Award of Contract & Bid Results

Tender Status: active
Additional Information: Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: Lakhs Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Ministry: Ministry Of Defence
Department: Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation: Indian Army

Technical Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Participated On MSE/MII Status Status
1 A K J ENTERPRISES - 08-11-2023 23:37:41 MSE Qualified
2 ATHARVA TECH MINDS PRIVATE LIMITED - 14-11-2023 11:17:00 MSE Disqualified
3 INDIWEB HOLDINGS PRIVATE LIMITED - 05-11-2023 22:15:57 MSE Disqualified
4 LITTLE BIRD CORPORATE - 06-11-2023 12:02:26 MSE Disqualified
5 SHRI KRISHNA ASSOCIATE - 08-11-2023 14:16:32 MSE Qualified
6 SHRI SHANKAR ENTERPRISES - 08-11-2023 12:13:38 MSE Qualified

Financial Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Total Price Rank
1 SHRI KRISHNA ASSOCIATE(MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : Adobe Photoshop,Movie Maker,Video Editor,Antivirus,Pdf Editor 71500.00 L1
2 A K J ENTERPRISES (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : Adobe Photoshop,Movie Maker,Video Editor,Antivirus,Pdf Editor 73330.00 L2
3 SHRI SHANKAR ENTERPRISES (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : Adobe Photoshop,Movie Maker,Video Editor,Antivirus,Pdf Editor 73470.00 L3
Click Here to Download Dockets
of your Industry type
Get customized tender Recommendations for your Enterprise