Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Construction Of 33 Kv Bay At 132/33 Kv Khellani Dedicated To Uni Directional Khellani Tunnel Of Length 1.574 On Nh 244
Description
Construction Of 33 Kv Bay At 132/33 Kv Khellani Dedicated To Uni Directional Khellani Tunnel Of Length 1.574 On Nh 244
Organisation DC-PDD | State Govt. and UT
Tender Id 2024_PDD_252847_1
Reference
Number
TLMD-III/UDH/04 Of 2024-25 Dated 11-07-2024
Tender Fee 1000
EMD 2.23 Lakh
Tender Value -
Place Khellani Doda
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://jktenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=734899

Start Date July 12, 2024 15:30
End Date
Expired 01/08/2024

Expired 765 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.