Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Construction Of 02 Nos 132k V Bays At 220 132 Kv Jasidih Gss 02 Nos 132 Kv Bays At 132 33 Kv Chitra Gss 01 No 132 Kv Bay At 132/33 Kv Simdega Gss And 02 Nos 132 Kv Bays At 132 33 Kv Latehar Gss
Description
Supply Installation Testing And Commissioning Of 02 Nos 132k V Bays At 220 132 Kv Jasidih Gss 02 Nos 132 Kv Bays At 132 33 Kv Chitra Gss 01 No 132 Kv Bay At 132/33 Kv Simdega Gss And 02 Nos 132 Kv Bays At 132 33 Kv Latehar Gss
Organisation Government of Jharkhand
Tender Id 2023_JUSWB_71681_1
Reference
Number
69/PR/JUSNL/2023-24
Tender Fee 10000
EMD 30 Lakh
Tender Value -
Place JUSNL Hqr Ranchi
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://jharkhandtenders.gov.in

Start Date May 26, 2023 19:50
End Date
Expired 26/06/2023

Expired 1165 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.