Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Complete Repairing Of 3.3 Kv Ocb Ece Make,400 A, Indoor Type, Ctr 400 300/5 A 5 A, Sl. No. Bph/ 02 Secondary Controlling Main Of 2.5 Mva Transformer 11 Kb/3.3 Kv And Controling Of 3.3 Kv O/H D Feeder To Obtain Dgms Permission And Safety Point Of View Under B
Description
Complete Repairing Of 3.3 Kv Ocb Ece Make,400 A, Indoor Type, Ctr 400 300/5 A 5 A, Sl. No. Bph/ 02 Secondary Controlling Main Of 2.5 Mva Transformer 11 Kb/3.3 Kv And Controling Of 3.3 Kv O/H D Feeder To Obtain Dgms Permission And Safety Point Of View Under B
Organisation Bharat Coking Coal Limited | Public Sector Undertakings
Tender Id 2024_BCCL_320671_1
Reference
Number
BCCL/EJA/ENM/E Tender/2024-25/146
Tender Fee 0
EMD 4476
Tender Value -
Place E. J. Area, Bhowra
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://coalindiatenders.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=332406

Start Date November 07, 2024 22:30
End Date
Expired 14/11/2024

Expired 658 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.