Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Supply, Loading And Unloading, Delivery And Testing Of 450 Mt Alumina Ferric Alum As Per Is 299/2012 Grade 4 At Angadpur Water Treatment Plant (14 Mgd And 15 Mgd) Under Dmc
|
| Description |
Supply, Loading And Unloading, Delivery And Testing Of 450 Mt Alumina Ferric Alum As Per Is 299/2012 Grade 4 At Angadpur Water Treatment Plant (14 Mgd And 15 Mgd) Under Dmc
|
| Organisation | MUNICIPAL AFFAIRS DEPARTMENT | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_MAD_732055_1 |
|
Reference Number |
WBDMC/WS/COMM/NIT-92/24-25 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 1.27 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | DURGAPUR MUNICIPAL CORPORATION |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1615915 |
| Start Date | August 11, 2024 00:25 |
| End Date |
Expired
27/08/2024
Expired 738 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Supply, loading and unloading, delivery and testing of 450 mt alumina ferric alum as per is- 299/2012 grade-4 at angadpur water treatment plant (14 mgd and 15 mgd) under dmc
Supply, loading and unloading, delivery and testing of 450 mt alumina ferric alum as per is- 299/2012 grade-4 at angadpur water treatment plant (14 mgd and 15 mgd) under dmc
Read moreSupplying alumina ferric alum isi marked is-299/2012 grade 4 at nagar palika parisad mandla
Supplying alumina ferric alum isi marked is-299/2012 grade 4 at nagar palika parisad mandla
Read moreSupplying alumina ferric alum is-299/2012 grade 4 at nagar palika parisad mandla dist.mandla (m.p.)
Supplying alumina ferric alum is-299/2012 grade 4 at nagar palika parisad mandla dist.mandla (m.p.)
Read moreUnloading and supply work of ferric alum grade 4 code 299/2012 isi mark specification at morwani filter plant
Unloading and supply work of ferric alum grade 4 code 299/2012 isi mark specification at morwani filter plant
Read moreUnloading and supply work of ferric alum grade 4 code 299 2012 isi mark specification at morwani filter plant
Unloading and supply work of ferric alum grade 4 code 299 2012 isi mark specification at morwani filter plant
Read moreof your Industry type