Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Oil Filter Mounting Plate Assy 5 Kva Gen Set,Fuel Returning Pipe 19 X 19 Mm,Fuel Returning Pipe 19
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/4680144 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | February 23, 2024 16:22 |
| End Date |
Expired
04/03/2024
Expired 913 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | ASHOK ENTERPRISES | - | 05-03-2024 17:38:40 | MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | DEVAJ TECHNOLOGY | - | 05-03-2024 14:30:38 | MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | MEHLA ENGINEERING UDHAMPUR | - | 05-03-2024 22:29:32 | N/A | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | DEVAJ TECHNOLOGY(MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : OIL FILTER MOUNTING PLATE ASSY 5 KVA GEN SET,FUEL RETURNING PIPE 19 X 19 MM,FUEL RETURNING PIPE 19 | 69200.00 | L1 |
| 2 | ASHOK ENTERPRISES (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : OIL FILTER MOUNTING PLATE ASSY 5 KVA GEN SET,FUEL RETURNING PIPE 19 X 19 MM,FUEL RETURNING PIPE 19 | 74040.00 | L2 |
| 3 | MEHLA ENGINEERING UDHAMPUR | Item Categories : OIL FILTER MOUNTING PLATE ASSY 5 KVA GEN SET,FUEL RETURNING PIPE 19 X 19 MM,FUEL RETURNING PIPE 19 | 77948.00 | L3 |