Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of S.T.B.T. Road At Lipani Mohalla Ch 000 To 0700 Vr No 76 Tal. Mhasala, Dist. Raigad
|
| Description |
Construction Of S.T.B.T. Road At Lipani Mohalla Ch 000 To 0700 Vr No 76 Tal. Mhasala, Dist. Raigad
|
| Organisation | RDD-CEO-RAIGAD | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_RAIGA_1054969_2 |
|
Reference Number |
ZP-RAIGAD-WORKDIV-23-2024-25 |
| Tender Fee | 590 |
| EMD | 14995 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Tal - Mhasla, Dist - Raigad |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1842131 |
| Start Date | July 18, 2024 23:20 |
| End Date |
Expired
23/07/2024
Expired 772 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of s.t.b.t road at chirgaon tamhane karambe bhapat kolvat ch 800 to 000, tal. mhasala, dist. raigad
Construction of s.t.b.t road at chirgaon tamhane karambe bhapat kolvat ch 800 to 000, tal. mhasala, dist. raigad
Read moreConstruction of road at v.r 29 mandatane kharvate to lipani vave ch 3500 to 4500, tal. mhasala, dist. raigad
Construction of road at v.r 29 mandatane kharvate to lipani vave ch 3500 to 4500, tal. mhasala, dist. raigad
Read moreImprovment to dehen pasti pangloli road mdr 76 km 0/000 to 4/000, tal. mhasala, dist. raigad.
Improvment to dehen pasti pangloli road mdr 76 km 0/000 to 4/000, tal. mhasala, dist. raigad.
Read moreS.t.b.t. to aadithakurwadirohinikond approach road vr 1, taluka mhasala, district raigad. (km 0/00 to 2/00) (ii call)
S.t.b.t. to aadithakurwadirohinikond approach road vr 1, taluka mhasala, district raigad. (km 0/00 to 2/00) (ii call)
Read moreImprovment to dehen pasti pangloli road mdr 76 km 8/000 to 11/600 tal. mhasala, dist. raigad.
Improvment to dehen pasti pangloli road mdr 76 km 8/000 to 11/600 tal. mhasala, dist. raigad.
Read moreImprovment to dehen pasti pangloli road mdr 76 km 5/000 to 8/500, tal. mhasala, dist. raigad.
Improvment to dehen pasti pangloli road mdr 76 km 5/000 to 8/500, tal. mhasala, dist. raigad.
Read moreConstrcution of tondsure dattmandir road vr 130 tal mhasala dist raigad
Constrcution of tondsure dattmandir road vr 130 tal mhasala dist raigad
Read moreConstruction of dhoraje gairone road vr 83 tal mhasala dist raigad
Construction of dhoraje gairone road vr 83 tal mhasala dist raigad
Read moreS.t.b.t. to bhomjai mohalla road vr-109
S.t.b.t. to bhomjai mohalla road vr-109 tal .mahad.dist.raigad
Read moreImprovement to shevanti to parsoda vr 76 at ch 0/000 to 1/000 tq amravati
Improvement to shevanti to parsoda vr 76 at ch 0/000 to 1/000 tq amravati
Read moreof your Industry type