Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Rcc Trough (U Shape) Between Rd 31600 To 33800 Of Rakshi Nadi In Ladwa Distt. Kurukshetra
|
| Description |
Construction Of Rcc Trough (U Shape) Between Rd 31600 To 33800 Of Rakshi Nadi In Ladwa Distt. Kurukshetra
|
| Organisation | Haryana Government | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_HRY_407216_1 |
|
Reference Number |
202470921000 0F24 4C21 B3CE 278FC70BD7C91598IRR |
| Tender Fee | 16180 |
| EMD | 5.59 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Ladwa |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.hry.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=483695 |
| Start Date | October 25, 2024 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
04/11/2024
Expired 671 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Demarcation of rakshi nadi from rd 28000 to 31600 and rd 33800 to 37500.
Demarcation of rakshi nadi from rd 28000 to 31600 and rd 33800 to 37500.
Read moreRemoval of obstructions, slush, garbage and vegetation etc. from internal section of rakshi nadi from rd 28000 to 31600 and rd 33800 to 38000
Removal of obstructions, slush, garbage and vegetation etc. from internal section of rakshi nadi from rd 28000 to 31600 and rd 33800 to 38000
Read moreReplacement of embedded pipes into rcc bridge at rd 37500 and 50050 of rakshi nadi in ladwa, kurukshetra
Replacement of embedded pipes into rcc bridge at rd 37500 and 50050 of rakshi nadi in ladwa, kurukshetra
Read moreWork of internal clearance of rakshi nadi from rd 92800 to rd 116500 in distt. kurukshetra.
Work of internal clearance of rakshi nadi from rd 92800 to rd 116500 in distt. kurukshetra.
Read moreInternal clearance of bed, side slopes, dowel and bank of rakshi nadi in reach rd 0 to 28000 and rd 38000 to rd 55000 in distt. kurukshetra.
Internal clearance of bed, side slopes, dowel and bank of rakshi nadi in reach rd 0 to 28000 and rd 38000 to rd 55000 in distt. kurukshetra.
Read moreA.r and m.o on nh.05 km 236.00 to 368.00 sh. construction of u. shape drain along with steel grating between km 277.540 to 277.680
A.r and m.o on nh.05 km 236.00 to 368.00 sh. construction of u. shape drain along with steel grating between km 277.540 to 277.680
Read moreRepair restoration of rain damages on amb athwan road km 000 to 2000 sh const of protection wall alongwith u shape drain with slab between km 000 to 2000 at various rds dc deposit
Repair restoration of rain damages on amb athwan road km 000 to 2000 sh const of protection wall alongwith u shape drain with slab between km 000 to 2000 at various rds dc deposit
Read moreRr damage on badhu shilnu nachet road km. 0/00 to 5/100 (sh c/o v-shape drain, u-shape drain, retaining walls , breast walls, and patch work using 25 mm thick mix seal surfacing at various reaches between km. 0/00 to 5/100). under ofc deposit)
Rr damage on badhu shilnu nachet road km. 0/00 to 5/100 (sh c/o v-shape drain, u-shape drain, retaining walls , breast walls, and patch work using 25 mm thick mix seal surfacing at various reaches between km. 0/00 to 5/100). under ofc deposit)
Read moreImprovement and metalling rotanwala to kolka bawasani road sub division baddi (shp/l gr-iii and m/t in between km 10/00 to 11/00 and u shape drain at various reaches). under mmgsy
Improvement and metalling rotanwala to kolka bawasani road sub division baddi (shp/l gr-iii and m/t in between km 10/00 to 11/00 and u shape drain at various reaches). under mmgsy
Read moreR/r damages on arihala to bakhrala road in k.m. 0/00 to 8/00, c/o, b/wall at various rds between in k.m. 1/00 to 3/00 along with u shape drain
R/r damages on arihala to bakhrala road in k.m. 0/00 to 8/00, c/o, b/wall at various rds between in k.m. 1/00 to 3/00 along with u shape drain
Read moreof your Industry type