Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Improvements To Msh 6 To Junoni Hajapur Hivargaon Talsangi Marwade Road Odr 89 Km 0/00 To 2/00 And 11/500 To 17/500 Tal. Mangalwedha Dist. Solapur
|
| Description |
Improvements To Msh 6 To Junoni Hajapur Hivargaon Talsangi Marwade Road Odr 89 Km 0/00 To 2/00 And 11/500 To 17/500 Tal. Mangalwedha Dist. Solapur
|
| Organisation | Government of Maharashtra |
| Tender Id | 2023_PWDRP_948682_3 |
|
Reference Number |
Tender Notice No.26/2023-24(Open) |
| Tender Fee | 2360 |
| EMD | 1.5 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Superintending Engineer, P.W.Circle, Solapur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | September 28, 2023 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
12/10/2023
Expired 1057 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Improvement to mdr 159 junoni hajapur hivargaon talsangi maravde odr 89 (part metkarwadi hajapur) ch 7/00 to 11/00 tal. mangalwedha
Improvement to mdr 159 junoni hajapur hivargaon talsangi maravde odr 89 (part metkarwadi hajapur) ch 7/00 to 11/00 tal. mangalwedha
Read moreImprovement to junoni hajapur hivargaon talsangi maravde road odr 89 ch 10/850 to 11/500 tal. mangalwedha
As above
Read moreStrengthning and black toping to mdr to junoni hajapur hivargaon talsangi maravde road odr 89 ch 2/00 to 4/00 tal. mangalwedha
Strengthning and black toping to mdr to junoni hajapur hivargaon talsangi maravde road odr 89 ch 2/00 to 4/00 tal. mangalwedha
Read moreO.d.r. join hajapur hivargaon talasangi marawade road ( junoni to hajapur ) o.d.r.89 ch 0/00 to 1/00 tal- mangalwedha
O.d.r. join hajapur hivargaon talasangi marawade road ( junoni to hajapur ) o.d.r.89 ch 0/00 to 1/00 tal- mangalwedha
Read moreStrengthning and black topping to mdr to junooni hajapur talsangi maravade odr 89 ch 3/100 to 4/505 at mangalwedha
As above
Read moreOne year maintenance and repairs to manjari laxmi dahiwadi andhalgaon patkhal hajapur bhalavani talsangi to join msh 8 road mdr 74 km 10/00 to 12/600 and 19/600 to 31/150 tal. mangalwedha dist. solapur
One year maintenance and repairs to manjari laxmi dahiwadi andhalgaon patkhal hajapur bhalavani talsangi to join msh 8 road mdr 74 km 10/00 to 12/600 and 19/600 to 31/150 tal. mangalwedha dist. solapur
Read moreImprovements msh 08 to juna pandharapur road vr265 ch 0/00 to 1/00 tal. mangalwedha
Improvements msh 08 to juna pandharapur road vr265 ch 0/00 to 1/00 tal. mangalwedha
Read moreOne year maintenance and repairs to mangalwedha dongragaon hajapur siddhankeri redde shirnandagi to join m.d.r.72 road m.d.r.160 km.20/00 to 34/00.tal. mangalwedha dist. solapur
One year maintenance and repairs to mangalwedha dongragaon hajapur siddhankeri redde shirnandagi to join m.d.r.72 road m.d.r.160 km.20/00 to 34/00.tal. mangalwedha dist. solapur
Read moreA) improvements to nandeshwar to shirshi road vr 63 km 1/00 to 6/00 tal. mangalwedha dist. solapur b) improvements to nadeshwar jalihal bhalwani marwade to donaj road odr 85 km 5/00 to 10/00 tal. mangalwedha dist. solapur
A) improvements to nandeshwar to shirshi road vr 63 km 1/00 to 6/00 tal. mangalwedha dist. solapur b) improvements to nadeshwar jalihal bhalwani marwade to donaj road odr 85 km 5/00 to 10/00 tal. mangalwedha dist. solapur
Read moreOne year maintenance and repairs to mangalwedha dongragaon hajapur siddhankeri redde shirnandagi to join m.d.r.72 road m.d.r.160 km.7/400 to 20/00.tal. mangalwedha dist. solapur.
One year maintenance and repairs to mangalwedha dongragaon hajapur siddhankeri redde shirnandagi to join m.d.r.72 road m.d.r.160 km.7/400 to 20/00.tal. mangalwedha dist. solapur.
Read moreof your Industry type