Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Improvement To Mdr 159 Junoni Hajapur Hivargaon Talsangi Maravde Odr 89 (Part Metkarwadi Hajapur) Ch 7/00 To 11/00 Tal. Mangalwedha
|
| Description |
Improvement To Mdr 159 Junoni Hajapur Hivargaon Talsangi Maravde Odr 89 (Part Metkarwadi Hajapur) Ch 7/00 To 11/00 Tal. Mangalwedha
|
| Organisation | RDD-CEO-SOLAPUR | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_SOLAP_989201_1 |
|
Reference Number |
Improvement to MDR 159 Junoni Hajapur Hivargaon Ta |
| Tender Fee | 1000 |
| EMD | 48000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | SOLAPUR |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1734973 |
| Start Date | January 30, 2024 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
05/02/2024
Expired 938 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Improvement to junoni hajapur hivargaon talsangi maravde road odr 89 ch 10/850 to 11/500 tal. mangalwedha
As above
Read moreStrengthning and black toping to mdr to junoni hajapur hivargaon talsangi maravde road odr 89 ch 2/00 to 4/00 tal. mangalwedha
Strengthning and black toping to mdr to junoni hajapur hivargaon talsangi maravde road odr 89 ch 2/00 to 4/00 tal. mangalwedha
Read moreO.d.r. join hajapur hivargaon talasangi marawade road ( junoni to hajapur ) o.d.r.89 ch 0/00 to 1/00 tal- mangalwedha
O.d.r. join hajapur hivargaon talasangi marawade road ( junoni to hajapur ) o.d.r.89 ch 0/00 to 1/00 tal- mangalwedha
Read moreImprovements to msh 6 to junoni hajapur hivargaon talsangi marwade road odr 89 km 0/00 to 2/00 and 11/500 to 17/500 tal. mangalwedha dist. solapur
Improvements to msh 6 to junoni hajapur hivargaon talsangi marwade road odr 89 km 0/00 to 2/00 and 11/500 to 17/500 tal. mangalwedha dist. solapur
Read moreStrengthning and black topping to mdr to junooni hajapur talsangi maravade odr 89 ch 3/100 to 4/505 at mangalwedha
As above
Read moreImprovements to nandeshwar jalllihal bhalwani maravde donaj odr 85 (section maravde donaj) ch 0/00 to 3/00 tal. mangalwedha
Improvements to nandeshwar jalllihal bhalwani maravde donaj odr 85 (section maravde donaj) ch 0/00 to 3/00 tal. mangalwedha
Read moreImprovements to nandeshwar jalllihal bhalwani maravde donaj odr 85 (section maravde donaj) ch 0/00 to 3/00 tal. mangalwedha
Improvements to nandeshwar jalllihal bhalwani maravde donaj odr 85 (section maravde donaj) ch 0/00 to 3/00 tal. mangalwedha
Read moreOne year maintenance and repairs to mangalwedha dongragaon hajapur siddhankeri redde shirnandagi to join m.d.r.72 road m.d.r.160 km.20/00 to 34/00.tal. mangalwedha dist. solapur
One year maintenance and repairs to mangalwedha dongragaon hajapur siddhankeri redde shirnandagi to join m.d.r.72 road m.d.r.160 km.20/00 to 34/00.tal. mangalwedha dist. solapur
Read moreOne year maintenance and repairs to manjari laxmi dahiwadi andhalgaon patkhal hajapur bhalavani talsangi to join msh 8 road mdr 74 km 10/00 to 12/600 and 19/600 to 31/150 tal. mangalwedha dist. solapur
One year maintenance and repairs to manjari laxmi dahiwadi andhalgaon patkhal hajapur bhalavani talsangi to join msh 8 road mdr 74 km 10/00 to 12/600 and 19/600 to 31/150 tal. mangalwedha dist. solapur
Read moreOne year maintenance and repairs to mangalwedha dongragaon hajapur siddhankeri redde shirnandagi to join m.d.r.72 road m.d.r.160 km.7/400 to 20/00.tal. mangalwedha dist. solapur.
One year maintenance and repairs to mangalwedha dongragaon hajapur siddhankeri redde shirnandagi to join m.d.r.72 road m.d.r.160 km.7/400 to 20/00.tal. mangalwedha dist. solapur.
Read moreof your Industry type