Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Repairing Of One Block, 8 Unit Nhs, S/S, Ac Sheet Quarter Of Block No 01 At Uparcentre Of Khas Kajora Colliery Under Kajora Area
|
| Description |
Repairing Of One Block, 8 Unit Nhs, S/S, Ac Sheet Quarter Of Block No 01 At Uparcentre Of Khas Kajora Colliery Under Kajora Area
|
| Organisation | Eastern Coalfields Limited | Public Sector Undertakings |
| Tender Id | 2024_ECL_318574_1 |
|
Reference Number |
ECL/GM/KJ/AE (C)/e-Tender/24-25/16 dt-03.10.2024 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 16800 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Kajora Area, ECL |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://coalindiatenders.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=330206 |
| Start Date | October 10, 2024 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
21/10/2024
Expired 685 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Thorough block repairing of 8 units nhs (s/s) quarters block no 1 at staff colony of madhusudanpur colliery under kajora area
Thorough block repairing of 8 units nhs (s/s) quarters block no 1 at staff colony of madhusudanpur colliery under kajora area
Read moreRepairing and maintenance of nhs ds block no.- 3 and 4 quarter infront of dispensary at naba kajora colliery under kajora area
Repairing and maintenance of nhs ds block no.- 3 and 4 quarter infront of dispensary at naba kajora colliery under kajora area
Read moreRepairing of steam winder 5 no pit of khas kajora colliery
Repairing of steam winder 5 no pit of khas kajora colliery
Read moreConstruction of drain at pd unit of khas kajora colliery under khas kajora group of mines at kajora area.
Construction of drain at pd unit of khas kajora colliery under khas kajora group of mines at kajora area.
Read moreRepairing and maintenance of 8 nos of nhs (s/s) quarter, block no 01 at upper dhawrah of mithani colliery under bmp group, sdpa.
Repairing and maintenance of 8 nos of nhs (s/s) quarter, block no 01 at upper dhawrah of mithani colliery under bmp group, sdpa.
Read moreRepairing of 245hp, 3.3kv, 1470rpm, ke make ht motor of khas kajora colliery
Repairing of 245hp, 3.3kv, 1470rpm, ke make ht motor of khas kajora colliery
Read moreThorough repairing of quarter no-nhs s/s, 1/1, of radhaballavpur colony under dabor colliery.
Thorough repairing of quarter no-nhs s/s, 1/1, of radhaballavpur colony under dabor
 colliery.
Read moreThorough block repairing of 16 units nhs (d/s) quarters block no 20 at munda para colony of porascole west colliery under kajora area
Thorough block repairing of 16 units nhs (d/s) quarters block no 20 at munda para colony of porascole west colliery under kajora area
Read moreAnnual repairing of lancashire boiler wbl-6278 at 5 pit of khas kajora colliery
Annual repairing of lancashire boiler wbl-6278 at 5 pit of khas kajora colliery
Read moreRepairing of two units nhs s/s 8/14 and 06/08 under chapapur colliery .
Repairing of two units nhs s/s 8/14 and 06/08 under chapapur colliery .
Read moreof your Industry type