Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Renewal Of Cc Roads At Annai Kasthooribai 3rd Cross Street (048002 R026), Mahathma Gandhi 1st Cross Street (048002 R030), Gandhipuram 1st Cross Street (048005 R070), Gandhipuram 2nd Cross Street (048005 R069), Chinna Sandu Mariyamman Kovil Street (048007
|
| Description |
Renewal Of Cc Roads At Annai Kasthooribai 3rd Cross Street (048002 R026), Mahathma Gandhi 1st Cross Street (048002 R030), Gandhipuram 1st Cross Street (048005 R070), Gandhipuram 2nd Cross Street (048005 R069), Chinna Sandu Mariyamman Kovil Street (048007
|
| Organisation | Government of Tamil Nadu |
| Tender Id | 2023_MAWS_338963_1 |
|
Reference Number |
724/2023/E1 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 54000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | NARASINGAPURAM MUNICIPALITY |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tntenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | July 08, 2023 19:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
19/07/2023
Expired 1143 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Renavation cc road at s.s.k. maniyam cross street , duraisamy mesthiri street, pillayar koil cross street, mariyamman kovil 1st cross street, mariyamman koil 2nd cross street, mosque opposite, kuttyappa layout extension 2nd cross street in ward no
Renavation cc road at s.s.k. maniyam cross street , duraisamy mesthiri street, pillayar koil cross street, mariyamman kovil 1st cross street, mariyamman koil 2nd cross street, mosque opposite, kuttyappa layout extension 2nd cross street in ward no
Read moreRestoration of cement concrete road to annai sathya street , annai sathya 2nd cross , muka kollai 1st cross , krishana nagar 2nd street , kavarai street 1st cross lane , chinnakammara street 3rd lane , duraisamy raja street 1st street lane in
Restoration of cement concrete road to annai sathya street , annai sathya 2nd cross , muka kollai 1st cross , krishana nagar 2nd street , kavarai street 1st cross lane , chinnakammara street 3rd lane , duraisamy raja street 1st street lane in
Read moreProviding bt road at edayanchathu eri karai road (035060r0741) and providing cc pavement at indra nagar oht tank near mariyamman kovil street (035060r3422), mariyamman kovil back side (035060l0295), mariyamman kovil back side 1st cross (035060r0743
Providing bt road at edayanchathu eri karai road (035060r0741) and providing cc pavement at indra nagar oht tank near mariyamman kovil street (035060r3422), mariyamman kovil back side (035060l0295), mariyamman kovil back side 1st cross (035060r0743
Read moreProviding of bt surface amman nagar main street, chinna ponnu kovil street,amman nagar 2nd street,amman nagar 3rd street,amman nagar 1st street 1st cross,amman nagar main 1st cross street,amman nagar main 2nd cross street,ward 18 ward 19
Providing of bt surface amman nagar main street, chinna ponnu kovil street,amman nagar 2nd street,amman nagar 3rd street,amman nagar 1st street 1st cross,amman nagar main 1st cross street,amman nagar main 2nd cross street,ward 18 ward 19
Read moreConversion of earthern to bt surface to annai aaradhana 2nd right 1st cross street 020010r838, annai builders 2nd right cross -020010r839, annai builders 2st cross-020010r843 and annai builders 3rd cross street - 020010r844 at maraimalai nagar mu
Conversion of earthern to bt surface to annai aaradhana 2nd right 1st cross street 020010r838, annai builders 2nd right cross -020010r839, annai builders 2st cross-020010r843 and annai builders 3rd cross street - 020010r844 at maraimalai nagar mu
Read moreProviding and laying of bt/cc surface annai mary 1st cross street 009004r0297 , annai mary 2nd cross street 009004r0298 , vinayaga nagar thiruvalluvar st 009004r0316 , anna durai street 009004r0264 , ayothiamman 1st cross street 009004r0278 , th
Providing and laying of bt/cc surface annai mary 1st cross street 009004r0297 , annai mary 2nd cross street 009004r0298 , vinayaga nagar thiruvalluvar st 009004r0316 , anna durai street 009004r0264 , ayothiamman 1st cross street 009004r0278 , th
Read moreConstruction of mini power pump at 1st ward prinjumoolai mariyamman kovil street
Construction of mini power pump at 1st ward prinjumoolai mariyamman kovil street
Read moreProviding paver block road at annai nagar cross street, annai nagar 1st cross street, meenakshi garden street (part), mms colony 2nd street last in ward no 6
Providing paver block road at annai nagar cross street, annai nagar 1st cross street, meenakshi garden street (part), mms colony 2nd street last in ward no 6
Read moreAnnai vealankani nagar eight cross street(162051r10136),annai vealankani nagar fifth cross street(162051r10133),annai vealankani nagar fourth cross street(162051r10132),annai vealankani nagar main road(162051r10128),annai vealankani nagar nineth cros
Annai vealankani nagar eight cross street(162051r10136),annai vealankani nagar fifth cross street(162051r10133),annai vealankani nagar fourth cross street(162051r10132),annai vealankani nagar main road(162051r10128),annai vealankani nagar nineth cros
Read moreNew construction of machine hole at suyarajayapuram 4th street, mariyamman kovil street, suyarajyapuram 3rd cross street , jamburapuram main, jamburapuram 4th street, mariyamman kovil south 2nd street in ward no.28.
New construction of machine hole at suyarajayapuram 4th street, mariyamman kovil street, suyarajyapuram 3rd cross street , jamburapuram main, jamburapuram 4th street, mariyamman kovil south 2nd street in ward no.28.
Read moreof your Industry type