Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Retender As 2 Nd Call S.T.B.T. Chincholi To Shivni Road, (Odr 40), Km. 0/00 To 1/200, Tq. Paithan.
|
| Description |
Retender As 2 Nd Call S.T.B.T. Chincholi To Shivni Road, (Odr 40), Km. 0/00 To 1/200, Tq. Paithan.
|
| Organisation | RDD-CEO-AURANGABAD | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_AURAN_1090667_7 |
|
Reference Number |
ZPCS/Works/5054/07 |
| Tender Fee | 2860 |
| EMD | 76975 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Tq.Paithan Dist. Chhatrapati Sambhajinagar |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1944985 |
| Start Date | October 11, 2024 23:50 |
| End Date |
Expired
17/10/2024
Expired 689 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
S.t.b.t. akhatwada to chincholi road, (odr-26), km. 0/00 to 4/00, tq. khultabad.
S.t.b.t. akhatwada to chincholi road, (odr-26), km. 0/00 to 4/00, tq. khultabad.
Read moreS.t.b.t. wahegaon to vava road, with vhp, (odr-49), km. 1/200 to 5/00, tq. paithan.
S.t.b.t. wahegaon to vava road, with vhp, (odr-49), km. 1/200 to 5/00, tq. paithan.
Read moreRebuilding and improvement of khandewadi paithankheda mahrolha nh-752e shivni chincholi road odr-40 km 0/00 to 12/500 tq. paithan
rebuilding and improvement of khandewadi paithankheda mahrolha nh-752e shivni chincholi road odr-40 km 0/00 to 12/500 tq. paithan
Read moreRebuilding and improvement of khandewadi paithankheda mahrolha nh-752e shivni chincholi road odr-40 km 0/00 to 12/500 tq. paithan
Rebuilding and improvement of khandewadi paithankheda mahrolha nh-752e shivni chincholi road odr-40 km 0/00 to 12/500 tq. paithan
Read moreS.t.b.t. kadethan to pachod road, (odr-45), km. 0/00 to 7/00, tq. paithan.
S.t.b.t. kadethan to pachod road, (odr-45), km. 0/00 to 7/00, tq. paithan.
Read moreS.t.b.t. to chittegaon to patode wadgaon road, (odr-140), km. 0/00 to 3/00, tq. paithan.
S.t.b.t. to chittegaon to patode wadgaon road, (odr-140), km. 0/00 to 3/00, tq. paithan.
Read moreS.t.b.t. sh-48 to chincholi nakib road, (odr-79), km. 0/00 to 1/500, tq. phulambri.
S.t.b.t. sh-48 to chincholi nakib road, (odr-79), km. 0/00 to 1/500, tq. phulambri.
Read moreS.t.b.t. takli paithan to lohgaon road, (vr-34), km. 0/00 to 3/00, tq. paithan.
S.t.b.t. takli paithan to lohgaon road, (vr-34), km. 0/00 to 3/00, tq. paithan.
Read moreS.t.b.t. wahegaon to wawa road with vhp, (odr-49), km. 0/450 to 2/00, tq. paithan.
S.t.b.t. wahegaon to wawa road with vhp, (odr-49), km. 0/450 to 2/00, tq. paithan.
Read moreS.t.b.t. to amrapur to waghunde road vr-32 km 0/200 to 3/00 tq. paithan
S.t.b.t. to amrapur to waghunde road vr-32 km 0/200 to 3/00 ( km 1/200 to 3/00) tq. paithan dist. aurangabad
Read moreof your Industry type