Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Rebuilding And Improvement Of Khandewadi Paithankheda Mahrolha Nh 752 E Shivni Chincholi Road Odr 40 Km 0/00 To 12/500 Tq. Paithan
|
| Description |
Rebuilding And Improvement Of Khandewadi Paithankheda Mahrolha Nh 752 E Shivni Chincholi Road Odr 40 Km 0/00 To 12/500 Tq. Paithan
|
| Organisation | Public Works Region | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_PWR_999263_1 |
|
Reference Number |
E Tender Notice No 153 /16 2nd Call Of 2023-2024 |
| Tender Fee | 1180 |
| EMD | 1.5 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | PATIHAN |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1746281 |
| Start Date | February 07, 2024 22:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
12/02/2024
Expired 937 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Rebuilding and improvement of khandewadi paithankheda mahrolha nh-752e shivni chincholi road odr-40 km 0/00 to 12/500 tq. paithan
rebuilding and improvement of khandewadi paithankheda mahrolha nh-752e shivni chincholi road odr-40 km 0/00 to 12/500 tq. paithan
Read moreRetender as 2nd call s.t.b.t. chincholi to shivni road, (odr-40), km. 0/00 to 1/200, tq. paithan.
Retender as 2nd call s.t.b.t. chincholi to shivni road, (odr-40), km. 0/00 to 1/200, tq. paithan.
Read moreRebuilding and improvement of bokud jalgaon to chincholi road vr-268 km 0/00 to 3/00 tq. paithan
Rebuilding and improvement of bokud jalgaon to chincholi road vr-268 km 0/00 to 3/00 tq. paithan
Read moreRebuilding and improvement of vahegaon to narayangaon road odr-49 km 0/00 to 2/500 tq. paithan
Rebuilding and improvement of vahegaon to narayangaon road odr-49 km 0/00 to 2/500 tq. paithan
Read moreRebuilding and improvement of vahegaon to narayangaon road odr-49 km 0/00 to 2/500 tq. paithan
Rebuilding and improvement of vahegaon to narayangaon road odr-49 km 0/00 to 2/500 tq. paithan
Read moreImprovement with widening on nh-752e to katpur warudi balanagar road to joining mdr-34 road mdr-56 km 0/00 to 13/500 tq. paithan
Improvement with widening on nh-752e to katpur warudi balanagar road to joining mdr-34 road mdr-56 km 0/00 to 13/500 tq. paithan
Read moreof your Industry type