Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
A) S. T. B. T. Gursale To Ambikanagar Road V. R. 155 Ch. 0/00 To 1/00, Tal Pandharpur, Dist Solapur. B) S. T. B. T. Gursale M. S. H. 8 To Pakhalpur Road V. R. 16 Ch. 0/00 To 3/00, Tal Pandharpur, Dist Solapur. C) S. T. B. T. Gursale To Panchg
Description
A) S. T. B. T. Gursale To Ambikanagar Road V. R. 155 Ch. 0/00 To 1/00, Tal Pandharpur, Dist Solapur. B) S. T. B. T. Gursale M. S. H. 8 To Pakhalpur Road V. R. 16 Ch. 0/00 To 3/00, Tal Pandharpur, Dist Solapur. C) S. T. B. T. Gursale To Panchg
Organisation RDD-CEO-SOLAPUR | State Govt. and UT
Tender Id 2024_SOLAP_1121787_1
Reference
Number
A) S. T. B. T. Gursale to Ambikanagar Road V. R. 155 Ch. 0/00 to 1/00, Tal - Pandharpur, Dist - Sola
Tender Fee 1500
EMD 0
Tender Value -
Place solapur
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1958156

Start Date December 06, 2024 22:30
End Date
Expired 20/12/2024

Expired 625 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.