Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Sun Visor Lh,Sun Visor Rh,Hose Non Metallic,Dual Clutch Valve,Suspension Bush Kit,Housing Friction
Description
Organisation Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence
Tender Id GEM/2024/B/5327966
Reference
Number
-
Tender Fee -
EMD -
Tender Value -
Place
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids

Start Date August 26, 2024 18:00
End Date
Expired 16/09/2024

Expired 715 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.

Award of Contract & Bid Results

Tender Status: active
Ministry: Ministry Of Defence
Department: Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation: Indian Army

Technical Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Participated On MSE/MII Status Status
1 RITWIK ENTERPRISES - 27-08-2024 09:19:52 MSE Qualified
2 UNITED MOTOR STORE - 27-08-2024 09:29:24 MSE Qualified
3 yp enterprises - 27-08-2024 09:23:36 MSE Qualified

Financial Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Total Price Rank
1 RITWIK ENTERPRISES(MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : SUN VISOR LH,SUN VISOR RH,HOSE NON METALLIC,DUAL CLUTCH VALVE,SUSPENSION BUSH KIT,HOUSING FRICTION 39560.00 L1
2 yp enterprises (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : SUN VISOR LH,SUN VISOR RH,HOSE NON METALLIC,DUAL CLUTCH VALVE,SUSPENSION BUSH KIT,HOUSING FRICTION 40750.00 L2
3 UNITED MOTOR STORE (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : SUN VISOR LH,SUN VISOR RH,HOSE NON METALLIC,DUAL CLUTCH VALVE,SUSPENSION BUSH KIT,HOUSING FRICTION 47260.00 L3
Click Here to Download Dockets
of your Industry type
Get customized tender Recommendations for your Enterprise