Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Trg Info Kiosk,Easel Board,Tech Trg Board,Tech Trg Table,Tech Power Point Presenter
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/3914225 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | September 05, 2023 01:17 |
| End Date |
Expired
14/09/2023
Expired 1085 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Classic Industries | - | 12-09-2023 21:46:37 | N/A | Qualified |
| 2 | M/S HASIS FURNITURE HOUSE | - | 12-09-2023 14:51:02 | MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | oasis india | - | 12-09-2023 14:18:18 | MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | oasis india(MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Trg Info Kiosk,Easel Board,Tech Trg Board,Tech Trg Table,Tech Power Point Presenter | 137000.00 | L1 |
| 2 | M/S HASIS FURNITURE HOUSE (MSE)( MSE Social Category:OBC ) | Item Categories : Trg Info Kiosk,Easel Board,Tech Trg Board,Tech Trg Table,Tech Power Point Presenter | 167000.00 | L2 |
| 3 | Classic Industries | Item Categories : Trg Info Kiosk,Easel Board,Tech Trg Board,Tech Trg Table,Tech Power Point Presenter | 904000.00 | L3 |