Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Tech Trg Flex Info Bd 2x2,Tech Trg Flex Info Bd 4x3,Tech Trg Flex Info Bd 13x2,Tech Trg Flex Info B
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/3820712 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | August 12, 2023 03:24 |
| End Date |
Expired
22/08/2023
Expired 1108 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Additional Information:
Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: Lakhs
Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | CHAND ENTERPRISES | - | 19-08-2023 18:57:08 | MII | Qualified |
| 2 | premi constructions co | - | 19-08-2023 18:44:38 | MII | Qualified |
| 3 | SHIVAM ELECTRONICS AND ELECTRICALS | - | 21-08-2023 21:17:26 | MII | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | premi constructions co(MII) | Item Categories : Tech Trg Flex info Bd 2x2,Tech Trg Flex info Bd 4x3,Tech Trg Flex info Bd 13x2,Tech Trg Flex info B | 33820.00 | L1 |
| 2 | CHAND ENTERPRISES (MII) | Item Categories : Tech Trg Flex info Bd 2x2,Tech Trg Flex info Bd 4x3,Tech Trg Flex info Bd 13x2,Tech Trg Flex info B | 34350.00 | L2 |
| 3 | SHIVAM ELECTRONICS AND ELECTRICALS (MII) | Item Categories : Tech Trg Flex info Bd 2x2,Tech Trg Flex info Bd 4x3,Tech Trg Flex info Bd 13x2,Tech Trg Flex info B | 36240.00 | L3 |