Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Supply Erection Testing And Commissioning Of 220 Kv Ss Pullalacheruvu(chapalamadugu) Connected 220 Kv Multi Circuit Line By Making Double Lilo Of 220 Kv Srisailam Tallapalli Line To Proposed 220 Kv Ss Pullalacheruvu And 132 Kv Dc Line With Acsr Zebra From 132 Kv Ss Yerragondapalem To Proposed 220 Kv Ss Pullalacheruvu And 2 Nos. 132 Kv Bays At 132 Kv Ss Yerragondapalem For 132 Kv Pullalacheruvu Dc Feeder In Prakasam District
|
| Description |
Supply Erection Testing And Commissioning Of 220 Kv Ss Pullalacheruvu(chapalamadugu) Connected 220 Kv Multi Circuit Line By Making Double Lilo Of 220 Kv Srisailam Tallapalli Line To Proposed 220 Kv Ss Pullalacheruvu And 132 Kv Dc Line With Acsr Zebra From 132 Kv Ss Yerragondapalem To Proposed 220 Kv Ss Pullalacheruvu And 2 Nos. 132 Kv Bays At 132 Kv Ss Yerragondapalem For 132 Kv Pullalacheruvu Dc Feeder In Prakasam District
|
| Organisation | Information Technology, Electronics and Communications Andhra Pradesh | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 743369 |
|
Reference Number |
APT-e-21/2024 |
| Tender Fee | 29500 |
| EMD | 1.2 Crore |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | AP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tender.apeprocurement.gov.in |
| Start Date | July 15, 2024 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
05/08/2024
Expired 762 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Bcc & gravel spreading in 220 kv & 132 kv switchyard at 220/132/33 kv gss madhepura.
Bcc & gravel spreading in 220 kv & 132 kv switchyard at 220/132/33 kv gss madhepura.
Read moreSupply erection testing and commissioning of i.220 kv ss pullalacheruvu chapalamadugu ii.220 kv multi circuit line 12.44 km by making double lilo of 220 kv srisailam tallapalli line to proposed 220 kv ss pullalacheruvu iii.132 kv dc line 9.14 km with acsr zebra from 132 kv ss yerragondapalem to the proposed 220 kv ss pullalacheruvu iv. 2 nos.132 kv bays at 132 kv ss yerragondapalem for 132 kv pullalacheruvu dc feeder in prakasam district on turnkey basis
Supply erection testing and commissioning of i.220 kv ss pullalacheruvu chapalamadugu ii.220 kv multi circuit line 12.44 km by making double lilo of 220 kv srisailam tallapalli line to proposed 220 kv ss pullalacheruvu iii.132 kv dc line 9.14 km with acsr zebra from 132 kv ss yerragondapalem to the proposed 220 kv ss pullalacheruvu iv. 2 nos.132 kv bays at 132 kv ss yerragondapalem for 132 kv pullalacheruvu dc feeder in prakasam district on turnkey basis
Read moreWork of route survey , tower schedule , gps survey with co-ordinate of tower for 220 lilo line on 220 kv rasara-deoria line for proposed 220/132 kv s/s barhaj , 132 kv lilo line on 132 kv deoria-kasia line for proposed 132 kv s/s narayanpur and 132 k
Work of route survey , tower schedule , gps survey with co-ordinate of tower for 220 lilo line on 220 kv rasara-deoria line for proposed 220/132 kv s/s barhaj , 132 kv lilo line on 132 kv deoria-kasia line for proposed 132 kv s/s narayanpur and 132 k
Read moreLaying under ground 33 kv cable in gandhinagar belgadi 33kv line emanating from 220 132 33 kv ss gidhi and 33 kv cable in badeban 33 kv line emanating from 220 132 33 kv ss gidahi and 33 kv cable in gidahi 33 kv line emanating from 220/132/33 kv ss g
Laying under ground 33 kv cable in gandhinagar belgadi 33kv line emanating from 220 132 33 kv ss gidhi and 33 kv cable in badeban 33 kv line emanating from 220 132 33 kv ss gidahi and 33 kv cable in gidahi 33 kv line emanating from 220/132/33 kv ss g
Read moreDetail survey of lilo of 220 kv sahupuri-obra line at 220 kv s/s chunar (proposed) and 132 kv chunar dc line from proposed 220 kv substation chunar to 132 kv substation chunar and pre engineering works at proposed 220kv substation chunar
Detail survey of lilo of 220 kv sahupuri-obra line at 220 kv s/s chunar (proposed) and 132 kv chunar dc line from proposed 220 kv substation chunar to 132 kv substation chunar and pre engineering works at proposed 220kv substation chunar
Read moreDetail survey of lilo of 220 kv sahupuri-obra line at 220 kv s/s chunar (proposed) and 132 kv chunar dc line from proposed 220 kv substation chunar to 132 kv substation chunar and pre engineering works at proposed 220kv substation chunar
Detail survey of lilo of 220 kv sahupuri-obra line at 220 kv s/s chunar (proposed) and 132 kv chunar dc line from proposed 220 kv substation chunar to 132 kv substation chunar and pre engineering works at proposed 220kv substation chunar
Read moreProviding abt metering metering equipment at 220 kv bobbili ss, 132 kv komatipally rtss, 132 kv parvathipuram ss
Providing abt metering and metering equipment at 220kv bobbili ss, for 132kv komatapalli rtss feeder, at 132kv komatapalli rtss for 132kv bgc feeder and at 132kv parvathipuram ss for 132kv parvathipuram rtss feeder
Read moreWork for the dismantaling and installation of 220 kv and 132 kv line and transformer c and r panel at 220 kv ss rasara and 132 kv ss ballia under etd ballia
Work for the dismantaling and installation of 220 kv and 132 kv line and transformer c and r panel at 220 kv ss rasara and 132 kv ss ballia under etd ballia
Read moreConstruction of 220 132 33 kv ss, 220kv feeder bay 2 nos and 220 kv dcds line from ratlam switching (nagra) 220kv ss (mpptcl) to proposed 220 kv ss for providing power supply to smart industrial township, investment region, ratlam (m.p.)
Construction of 220 132 33 kv ss, 220kv feeder bay 2 nos and 220 kv dcds line from ratlam switching (nagra) 220kv ss (mpptcl) to proposed 220 kv ss for providing power supply to smart industrial township, investment region, ratlam (m.p.)
Read moreFor spray painting of 220 and 132 kv power transformers at 220 kv ss kirawali under 400 kv ss division
For spray painting of 220 and 132 kv power transformers at 220 kv ss kirawali under 400 kv ss division
Read moreof your Industry type