Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Vatanapilly Grama Panchayath 2023 24, Annual Project No.102 Kottayi Temple Road Re Taring Ward 3.
|
| Description |
Vatanapilly Grama Panchayath 2023 24, Annual Project No.102 Kottayi Temple Road Re Taring Ward 3.
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_602385_1 |
|
Reference Number |
01/2023/AE/LSGD/VTY |
| Tender Fee | 560 |
| EMD | 6355 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | LID EW Section VatanappallyGramaPanchayat |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | September 15, 2023 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
25/09/2023
Expired 1077 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Vatanapilly grama panchayath 2023-24, annual project no.112/24 mullangara ration shop road re taring ward 18.
Vatanapilly grama panchayath 2023-24, annual project no.112/24 mullangara ration shop road re taring ward 18.
Read moreVatanapilly grama panchayath 2023-24, annual project no.118/24 vatanapilly grama panchayath - ems hall maintenace
Vatanapilly grama panchayath 2023-24, annual project no.118/24 vatanapilly grama panchayath - ems hall maintenace
Read moreVatanapilly grama panchayath 2023-24, annual project no.215 construction of metal door in grama panchayat office
Vatanapilly grama panchayath 2023-24, annual project no.215 construction of metal door in grama panchayat office
Read moreAnnual plan cbp 2024 25 project no51 muthuvat thazham road re taring in chelannur grama panchayath
Annual plan cbp 2024 25 project no51 muthuvat thazham road re taring in chelannur grama panchayath
Read moreVatanapilly grama panchayath 2023-24, annual project no.120 truss work in gfup school - ward 14
Vatanapilly grama panchayath 2023-24, annual project no.120 truss work in gfup school - ward 14
Read moreVatanapilly grama panchayath 2023-24, annual project no.201 construction of foot path across orkayal ward 18
Vatanapilly grama panchayath 2023-24, annual project no.201 construction of foot path across orkayal ward 18
Read moreAnnual plan-2025-26 kottayi grama panchayath-maintenance of varode anganwadi project no 217 ward no 7
Annual plan-2025-26 kottayi grama panchayath-maintenance of varode anganwadi project no 217 ward no 7
Read moreAmbalavayal grama panchayath 2023-24 ambalavayal edakkal colony road re taring
Ambalavayal grama panchayath 2023-24 nellarachal njamalam cheepram road tarring
Read moreAmbalavayal grama panchayath 2023-24 ambalavayal edakkal colony road re taring
Ambalavayal grama panchayath 2023-24 ambalavayal edakkal colony road re taring
Read moreAnnual plan-kaiparambu grama panchayath pro no.147/2025-2026 retarring-peringanoor pazhamuk road re taring-
Annual plan-kaiparambu grama panchayath pro no.147/2025-2026 retarring-peringanoor pazhamuk road re taring-
Read moreof your Industry type