Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Improvement To Gothangaon To Ashram School Road In Km 0/00 To 1/00 Vr 167 Taluka Arjuni/Morgaon Dist Gondia
|
| Description |
Improvement To Gothangaon To Ashram School Road In Km 0/00 To 1/00 Vr 167 Taluka Arjuni/Morgaon Dist Gondia
|
| Organisation | Public Works Region | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_PWR_1147122_1 |
|
Reference Number |
NGP/GON/DN.2/2nd call of LCS 25/09 2024-2025 |
| Tender Fee | 1090 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Gondia |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1996917 |
| Start Date | February 07, 2025 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
22/02/2025
Expired 558 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Improvements to road from ashram tanda to bhavani tanda in selected reaches km. 4.75 to 5.25 & km. 7.60 to 8.57 in aurad taluka
Improvements to road
Read moreMaintenance of maharashtra border, nimbal, srichand, bablad (sh-167) road from km.13.12 to 16.68, km.24.05 to 34.82,km 43.82 to 48.82,km 56.82 to 64.08, km. 64.31 to 67.00 & km. 70.50 to 75.07 in aland taluka dist. kalaburagi under 3054-sh road maintenancefor the year 2026-27
Maintenance of maharashtra border, nimbal, srichand, bablad (sh-167) road from km.13.12 to 16.68, km.24.05 to 34.82,km 43.82 to 48.82,km 56.82 to 64.08, km. 64.31 to 67.00 & km. 70.50 to 75.07 in aland taluka dist. kalaburagi under 3054-sh road maintenancefor the year 2026-27
Read moreRepairs to tahsil office building , at arjuni/morgaon, taluka - arjuni / morgaon, dist - gondia
Repairs to tahsil office building , at arjuni/morgaon, taluka - arjuni / morgaon, dist - gondia
Read moreImprovement to kadholi bondgaon road in km 0/00 to 1/00 vr 31 taluka arjuni/morgaon dist gondia
Improvement to kadholi bondgaon road in km 0/00 to 1/00 vr 31 taluka arjuni/morgaon dist gondia
Read moreImprovement to zashinagar approch road in km 0/00 to 1/00 vr 244 taluka arjuni/morgaon dist gondia
Improvement to zashinagar approch road in km 0/00 to 1/00 vr 244 taluka arjuni/morgaon dist gondia
Read moreImprovement to zashinagar approch road in km 1/00 to 2/00 vr 244 taluka arjuni/morgaon dist gondia
Improvement to zashinagar approch road in km 1/00 to 2/00 vr 244 taluka arjuni/morgaon dist gondia
Read moreImprovement pratapgad to butai road in km 0/00 to 1/00 vr 19 taluka arjuni/morgaon dist gondia
Improvement pratapgad to butai road in km 0/00 to 1/00 vr 19 taluka arjuni/morgaon dist gondia
Read moreImprovement pratapgad to butai road in km 1/00 to 2/00 vr 19 taluka arjuni/morgaon dist gondia
Improvement pratapgad to butai road in km 1/00 to 2/00 vr 19 taluka arjuni/morgaon dist gondia
Read moreImprovement to ambhora parastola road km 2/00 to 4/00 vr 272 in taluka arjuni/morgaon dist. gondia.
Improvement to ambhora parastola road km 2/00 to 4/00 vr 272 in taluka arjuni/morgaon dist. gondia.
Read moreImprovement to tawashi khapari road km 0/00 to 2/00 vr 141 in taluka arjuni/morgaon dist gondia.
Improvement to tawashi khapari road km 0/00 to 2/00 vr 141 in taluka arjuni/morgaon dist gondia.
Read moreof your Industry type