Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Synthetic Dual Basketball And Tennis Court, Flood Lights, Chain Link Fence
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/5327261 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | August 30, 2024 00:51 |
| End Date |
Expired
19/09/2024
Expired 714 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | EMD Status | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Avanya Infra Company | Make : PRIOR INDUSTRIES Model : Multipurpose Court Title : CONSTRUCTION OF SYNTHETIC DUAL BASKETBALL AND TENNIS COURT, FLOOD LIGHTS, CHAIN LINK FENCE | 02-09-2024 16:19:49 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | MII N/A | Disqualified |
| 2 | CLOUD FIELD | Make : NA Model : CONST OF SYNTHETIC DUAL BASKETBALL AND TENNIS COUR Title : CONSTRUCTION OF SYNTHETIC DUAL BASKETBALL AND TENNIS COURT, FLOOD LIGHTS, CHAIN LINK FENCE | 14-09-2024 14:11:13 | BIS License | MII N/A | Qualified |
| 3 | ESS AAR INFRASTRUCTURE | Make : PACE COURT Model : PAC-0386 Title : CONSTRUCTION OF SYNTHETIC DUAL BASKETBALL AND TENNIS COURT, FLOOD LIGHTS, CHAIN LINK FENCE | 19-09-2024 17:57:50 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | MII N/A | Disqualified |
| 4 | GIRDHARI LAL & SONS SPORTS PRIVATE LIMITED | Make : KDF/KENNCOAT/UNICA Model : KDF/KENNCOAT/UNICA Title : CONSTRUCTION OF SYNTHETIC DUAL BASKETBALL AND TENNIS COURT, FLOOD LIGHTS, CHAIN LINK FENCE | 19-09-2024 16:35:33 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | MII MSE | Disqualified |
| 5 | I-PLEX TECHNOLOGY | Make : NA Model : CONST OF SYNTHETIC DUAL BASKETBALL AND TENNIS COUR Title : CONSTRUCTION OF SYNTHETIC DUAL BASKETBALL AND TENNIS COURT, FLOOD LIGHTS, CHAIN LINK FENCE | 16-09-2024 15:42:53 | BIS License | MII N/A | Qualified |
| 6 | M G Enterprises | Make : NA Model : CONST OF SYNTHETIC DUAL BASKETBALL AND TENNIS COUR Title : CONSTRUCTION OF SYNTHETIC DUAL BASKETBALL AND TENNIS COURT, FLOOD LIGHTS, CHAIN LINK FENCE | 17-09-2024 14:45:59 | BIS License | MII N/A | Qualified |
| 7 | M/S 21st Century Business Community | Make : NA Model : CONST OF SYNTHETIC DUAL BASKETBALL AND TENNIS COUR Title : CONSTRUCTION OF SYNTHETIC DUAL BASKETBALL AND TENNIS COURT, FLOOD LIGHTS, CHAIN LINK FENCE | 16-09-2024 13:43:25 | BIS License | MII N/A | Qualified |
| 8 | ORION ENGINEERING AND INFRASTRUCTURE | Make : CONST of SYNTHETIC DUAL BASKETBALL & TENNIS COURT Model : DUAL BASKETBALL AND TENNIS COURT Title : CONSTRUCTION OF SYNTHETIC DUAL BASKETBALL AND TENNIS COURT, FLOOD LIGHTS, CHAIN LINK FENCE | 19-09-2024 15:03:42 | Central / State PSUs | MII MSE | Disqualified |
| 9 | Wincourt Sports | Make : Viteza Model : Acrylic Title : Volleyball Court Synthetic Surface, Poles and Allied Accessories | 16-09-2024 15:14:17 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | N/A | Disqualified |
Provn of chain link fence 3 metre high and entrance gates at old budhwar east at mamun mil stn under the aor of age b/r-i of ge (south) mamun
Provn of chain link fence 3 metre high and entrance gates at old budhwar east at mamun mil stn under the aor of age b/r-i of ge (south) mamun
Read moreConstruction of synthetic dual basketball and tennis court, flood lights, chain link fence
Read more
Construction of synthetic basketball court with chain link fence and flood lights,construction of s
Read more
Construction of synthetic basketball court with chain link fence and flood lights,construction of s
Read more
Provisioning of synthetic acrylic lawn tennis court with chain link fencing & flood lights
Read more
Provisioning of synthetic acrylic lawn tennis court with chain link fencing & flood lights
Read more
Synthetic surface handball court with chain link fence, flood lights and allied accessories
Read more
of your Industry type