Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Improvement Of Black Spot On Nurpur To Kullan Via Chinwan Road Km 0/00 To 6/00
|
| Description |
C/O Edge Wall With W Metal Beam Crash Barrier At Rd 1800 To1840 L 40.00 Mtr
|
| Organisation | PWD | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_PWD_104411_4 |
|
Reference Number |
260-61 dated 17.04.2025 |
| Tender Fee | 350 |
| EMD | 3200 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Nurpur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://hptenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=153115 |
| Start Date | April 25, 2025 21:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
01/05/2025
Expired 491 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Improvement to road from nh-181 to basavanapura (nh181) via mallayanapura ch 0.00km to 5.90km in gundlupete taluku chamarajanagara district (one time improvement)
Improvement to road from nh-181 to basavanapura (nh181) via mallayanapura ch 0.00km to 5.90km in gundlupete taluku chamarajanagara district (one time improvement)
Read moreImprovement of black spot on jalari to tillu km 0/00 to 2/00
C/o r/wall at rd 1/015 to 1/025 p/f crash barrier at rd 1/010 to 1/025) (under road safety for the year 2024-25)
Read moreImprovement of black spot on jalari to tillu km 0/00 to 2/00
C/o r/wall at rd 1/015 to 1/025 p/f crash barrier at rd 1/010 to 1/025) under road safety for the year 2024-25
Read moreImprovement of black spot on choru bhou jeehan road km 0/00 to 6/00
P/f crash barrier at rd 2/300 to 2/345) under road safety for the year 2024-25
Read moreImprovement of black spot on bhojnagar chakki more road in km 0/00 to 14/00
Improvement of black spot on bhojnagar chakki more road in km 0/00 to 14/00 (sh p/f w metal beam crash barrier i/c edge wall at rds 6/480 to 6/555, 7/135 to 7/185 and 7/795 to 7/830)
Read moreImprovement of black spot on nadaun sujanpur road km 0/00 to 14/600
P/f crash barrier at rd 0/00 to 0/100) (under road safety for the year 2024-25)
Read moreImprovement of black spot on badheri shilly road km. 0/00 to 4/500
Providing and laying w-metal beam crash barrier in various rds between km. 2/900 to 3/500) under road safety action plan f.y.2024-25.
Read moreImprovement of black spot on malgipul to dharogra road km. 0/00 to 8/100
Providing and fixing w metal beam crash barrier at various rds between km. 0/00 to 8/100)
Read moreImprovement of black spot on nh-70 kaloor kohla bilkaleshwar road km 0/00 to 6/00
P/f crash barrier at rd 5/00 to 5/055 c/o r/wall at rd 5/060 to 5/086.50
Read moreImprovement of black spot on bherda bajrol via tholu road in km. 0/0 to 2/230
Providing and fixing crash barrier in between km 0/00 to 0/250) deposit work
Read moreof your Industry type