Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Kodallur Alp School Road Nanicheri Vayal Road Retaring In Anthoor Municipality Ch From 0/405 To 0/680 Km
|
| Description |
Retaring
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_LSGD_704466_1 |
|
Reference Number |
PROJ 47/24-25 |
| Tender Fee | 1870 |
| EMD | 21190 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | ANTHOOR |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1125223 |
| Start Date | December 09, 2024 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
16/12/2024
Expired 627 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Anthoor municipality-renovation of well at kodallur vayal in ward no. 12 of anthoor municipality
Well
Read morePro.no. 103/2023-24 -ward 12- udaya club kodallur vayal road retarring in anthoor municipality (ch in between 0/000 and 0/350 km)
Retaring
Read morePro.no. 112/2023-24-ward 20- bakkalam vayal kulam road retaring from ch 0/000 to 0/165 km in anthoor municipality
Taring
Read moreProj.no.138/2023-24-nanicheri gail pipe road renovation in anthoor municipality ch from 0/285 to 0/462
Taring
Read moreKodallur vayojana visrama kendram great india road concreting from ch 0/000 to 0/097 km in anthoor muncipality
Road
Read moreMla-sdf-sri govindan master mla, taliparamba lac - 2021-22 -irrigation work at kodallur vayal in anthoor municipality(retender)
Mla-sdf-sri govindan master mla, taliparamba lac - 2021-22 -irrigation work at kodallur vayal in anthoor municipality(retender)
Read moreAnthoor municipality-bakkalam highway paal society road retaring in anthoor municipality
Retaring
Read moreof your Industry type