Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Proj.No.138/2023 24 Nanicheri Gail Pipe Road Renovation In Anthoor Municipality Ch From 0/285 To 0/462
|
| Description |
Taring
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_601226_1 |
|
Reference Number |
PRO 138/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 935 |
| EMD | 10580 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | ANTHOOR MUNICIPALITY |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | September 11, 2023 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
18/09/2023
Expired 1085 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.