Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Rmf Venkittakadavu Right Side Protecting The Left Bank Of Kadalundi River At Venkittakadavu Azad Nagar Up Stream Of Koomankallu Bridge In Sr No165 11 Near House No 11 243 In Parappur Panchayath In Vengara Lac In Malappuram District General Ci
|
| Description |
Rmf Venkittakadavu Right Side Protecting The&Amp#X0d
Left Bank Of Kadalundi River At Venkittakadavu Azad Nagar Up Stream Of Koomankallu Bridge&Amp#X0d
In Sr No165 11 Near House No 11 243 In&Amp#X0d
Parappur Panchayath In Vengara Lac In&Amp#X0d
Malappuram Dt
|
| Organisation | Irrigation Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_Irrig_743187_1 |
|
Reference Number |
IRR/IA/TR/7875/2022_5_1_1/1 |
| Tender Fee | 2760 |
| EMD | 32641 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Azad nagar Parappur GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1224147 |
| Start Date | March 22, 2025 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
01/04/2025
Expired 520 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Rmf venkittakkadavu left side protecting the left bank of kadalundi river at venkittakadavu azad nagar up stream of koomankallu bridge in sr no 165 7 near house no 11 239 in parappur panchayath in vengara lac in malappuram
Rmf venkittakkadavu left side protecting the&#x0d left bank of kadalundi river at venkittakadavu azad nagar up stream of koomankallu bridge&#x0d in sr no 165 7 near house no 11 239 in&#x0d parappur panchayath in vengara lac in&#x0d malappuram l
Read moreRmf-iringallur-protecting the right bank of kadalundi river at 300 meters upstream of kuzhippuram bridge in iringallur in rs no. 138/14 in parappur grama panchayath in vengara lac in malappuram district.-general civil work
Rmf-iringallur-protecting the right bank of&#x0d kadalundi river at 300 meters upstream of&#x0d kuzhippuram bridge in iringallur in rs no.&#x0d 138/14 in parappur grama panchayath in&#x0d vengara lac in malappuram district.-general&#x0d civil work
Read moreRmf-moolapparambu-protecting the left bank of kadalundi river at mattathur moolapparambu in othukkungal grama panchayath in vengara lac in malappuram district.-general civil work-1
Rmf-moolapparambu-protecting the left bank&#x0d of kadalundi river at mattathur&#x0d moolapparambu in othukkungal grama&#x0d panchayath in vengara lac in malappuram&#x0d district.-general civil work-1
Read moreRmf manjammad-protecting the right bank of kadalundi river at manjmmad kadavu-sr no.176-2- upstream of manjammad bridge in ward no.13 of vengara panchayath in vengara lac in malappuram district.-general civil work-1-new
Rmf manjammad-protecting the right bank of kadalundi river at manjmmad kadavu-sr no.176-2- upstream of manjammad bridge in ward no.13 of vengara panchayath in vengara lac in malappuram district.-general civil work-1-new
Read moreRmf thottekkadumadu protecting the left bank of kadalundi river at mattathur thottekkadmadu in s.r no 67 5 67 5 4 67 6 1 in ward no 2 in othukkungal panchayath in vengara lac in malappuram district general civil work
Rmf thottekkadumadu protecting the left&#x0d bank of kadalundi river at mattathur&#x0d thottekkadmadu in s.r no 67 5 67 5 4 67 6 1&#x0d in ward no 2 in othukkungal panchayath in&#x0d vengara lac in malappuram district general&#x0d civil work
Read moreRmf-protecting the right bank of kadalundi river-at kunnathazham (near nalakathu kunjathutty 39 house) in ward number 18 of moonniyur grama panchayath-general civil work
Rmf-protecting the right bank of kadalundi&#x0d river-at kunnathazham (near nalakathu&#x0d kunjathutty 39 house) in ward number 18&#x0d of moonniyur grama panchayath-general civil&#x0d work
Read moreGeneral-deposit work - krwsa - jjmpipe line trenching edarikkode parappur vengara road in between 3/700-5/220 lhs in vengara lac
General-deposit work - krwsa - jjmpipe&#x0d line trenching edarikkode parappur&#x0d vengara road in between 3/700-5/220 lhs in&#x0d vengara lac
Read moreRiver protection work-protecting the bank of cheruthiruthi island in kadalundi river in ward no.14 of kadalundi panchayath
This work is to protect lives and properties of&#x0d the families. it can also pr the erosion of&#x0d this island, which has a lot of tourism potential.&#x0d
Read moreRmf kattungal protecting the right bank of kadalundi river at kattungal near house no 7 240d in ward no 7 in malappuram municipality in malappuram lac in malappuram district general civil wor
Rmf kattungal protecting the right bank of&#x0d kadalundi river at kattungal near house&#x0d no 7 240d in ward no 7 in malappuram&#x0d municipality in malappuram lac in&#x0d malappuram district general civil wor
Read moreRmf protecting the right bank of elithodu at varaprath in panoor municipality in kannur district.
Provisions included are dumping with 20 to 40 dm3 rubble, construction of retaining wall with dr masonry for a height of 3m, rcc belt of 15cm thick at middle, cc belt of 10cm thick at top and planting herbs and shrubs
Read moreof your Industry type