Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Rmf Thottekkadumadu Protecting The Left Bank Of Kadalundi River At Mattathur Thottekkadmadu In S.R No 67 5 67 5 4 67 6 1 In Ward No 2 In Othukkungal Panchayath In Vengara Lac In Malappuram District General Civil Work
|
| Description |
Rmf Thottekkadumadu Protecting The Left&Amp#X0d
Bank Of Kadalundi River At Mattathur&Amp#X0d
Thottekkadmadu In S.R No 67 5 67 5 4 67 6 1&Amp#X0d
In Ward No 2 In Othukkungal Panchayath In&Amp#X0d
Vengara Lac In Malappuram District General&Amp#X0d
Civil Work
|
| Organisation | Irrigation Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_Irrig_746038_1 |
|
Reference Number |
IRR/IA/TR/7853/2022_5_1_1/1 |
| Tender Fee | 2760 |
| EMD | 50000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | othukkungal |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1204038 |
| Start Date | March 04, 2025 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
13/03/2025
Expired 537 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Rmf-moolapparambu-protecting the left bank of kadalundi river at mattathur moolapparambu in othukkungal grama panchayath in vengara lac in malappuram district.-general civil work-1
Rmf-moolapparambu-protecting the left bank&#x0d of kadalundi river at mattathur&#x0d moolapparambu in othukkungal grama&#x0d panchayath in vengara lac in malappuram&#x0d district.-general civil work-1
Read moreRmf manjammad-protecting the right bank of kadalundi river at manjmmad kadavu-sr no.176-2- upstream of manjammad bridge in ward no.13 of vengara panchayath in vengara lac in malappuram district.-general civil work-1-new
Rmf manjammad-protecting the right bank of kadalundi river at manjmmad kadavu-sr no.176-2- upstream of manjammad bridge in ward no.13 of vengara panchayath in vengara lac in malappuram district.-general civil work-1-new
Read moreRmf-iringallur-protecting the right bank of kadalundi river at 300 meters upstream of kuzhippuram bridge in iringallur in rs no. 138/14 in parappur grama panchayath in vengara lac in malappuram district.-general civil work
Rmf-iringallur-protecting the right bank of&#x0d kadalundi river at 300 meters upstream of&#x0d kuzhippuram bridge in iringallur in rs no.&#x0d 138/14 in parappur grama panchayath in&#x0d vengara lac in malappuram district.-general&#x0d civil work
Read moreRmf venkittakkadavu left side protecting the left bank of kadalundi river at venkittakadavu azad nagar up stream of koomankallu bridge in sr no 165 7 near house no 11 239 in parappur panchayath in vengara lac in malappuram
Rmf venkittakkadavu left side protecting the&#x0d left bank of kadalundi river at venkittakadavu azad nagar up stream of koomankallu bridge&#x0d in sr no 165 7 near house no 11 239 in&#x0d parappur panchayath in vengara lac in&#x0d malappuram l
Read moreRmf venkittakadavu right side protecting the left bank of kadalundi river at venkittakadavu- azad nagar up stream of koomankallu bridge in sr no165 11 near house no 11 243 in parappur panchayath in vengara lac in malappuram district general ci
Rmf venkittakadavu right side protecting the&#x0d left bank of kadalundi river at venkittakadavu- azad nagar up stream of koomankallu bridge&#x0d in sr no165 11 near house no 11 243 in&#x0d parappur panchayath in vengara lac in&#x0d malappuram dt
Read moreGeneral-investigation work for the construction of a regulator across kadalundi river at mattathur-manikkuth kadavu -in oorakam panchayath in vengara lac in malappuram district.-investigation work
General-investigation work for the&#x0d construction of a regulator across kadalundi&#x0d river at mattathur-manikkuth kadavu -in&#x0d oorakam panchayath in vengara lac in&#x0d malappuram district.-investigation work
Read moreRmf-protecting the right bank of kadalundi river-at kunnathazham (near nalakathu kunjathutty 39 house) in ward number 18 of moonniyur grama panchayath-general civil work
Rmf-protecting the right bank of kadalundi&#x0d river-at kunnathazham (near nalakathu&#x0d kunjathutty 39 house) in ward number 18&#x0d of moonniyur grama panchayath-general civil&#x0d work
Read moreRiver protection work-protecting the bank of cheruthiruthi island in kadalundi river in ward no.14 of kadalundi panchayath
This work is to protect lives and properties of&#x0d the families. it can also pr the erosion of&#x0d this island, which has a lot of tourism potential.&#x0d
Read moreRmf kattungal protecting the right bank of kadalundi river at kattungal near house no 7 240d in ward no 7 in malappuram municipality in malappuram lac in malappuram district general civil wor
Rmf kattungal protecting the right bank of&#x0d kadalundi river at kattungal near house&#x0d no 7 240d in ward no 7 in malappuram&#x0d municipality in malappuram lac in&#x0d malappuram district general civil wor
Read moreof your Industry type