Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Renovation Work Of 8.97 K.M. Long Kaladhungi Canal Of Kotabagh Block Of Nainital District. (Reach 0.000 To 0.300 K.M.)
|
| Description |
Renovation Work Of 8.97 K.M. Long Kaladhungi Canal Of Kotabagh Block Of Nainital District. (Reach 0.000 To 0.300 K.M.)
|
| Organisation | Government of Uttarkhand |
| Tender Id | 2024_IRDCE_67105_1 |
|
Reference Number |
34/EE/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 3000 |
| EMD | 1.41 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | nainital |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://uktenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | January 10, 2024 18:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
15/01/2024
Expired 963 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Renovation work of 8.97 k.m. long kaladhungi canal and head at kotabagh block of district nainital. ( kaladhungi canal reach 0.300 to 5.800 k.m.)
Renovation work of 8.97 k.m. long kaladhungi canal and head at kotabagh block of district nainital. ( kaladhungi canal reach 0.300 to 5.800 k.m.)
Read moreRenovation work of 8.97 k.m. long kaladhungi canal of kotabagh block of nainital district. (reach 6.50 to 8.97 k.m.)
Renovation work of 8.97 k.m. long kaladhungi canal of kotabagh block of nainital district. (reach 6.50 to 8.97 k.m.)
Read morerenovation work of 8.97 k.m. long kaladhungi canal of kotabagh block of nainital district. (reach 5.800 to 7.300 k.m.)
renovation work of 8.97 k.m. long kaladhungi canal of kotabagh block of nainital district. (reach 5.800 to 7.300 k.m.)
Read moreRenovation work of 8.97 k.m. long kaladhungi canal of kotabagh block of nainital district. (reach 4.00 to 6.50 k.m.)
Renovation work of 8.97 k.m. long kaladhungi canal of kotabagh block of nainital district. (reach 4.00 to 6.50 k.m.)
Read moreRenovation work of 8.97 k.m. long kaladhungi canal of kotabagh block of nainital district. (reach 7.300 to 8.97k.m.)
Renovation work of 8.97 k.m. long kaladhungi canal of kotabagh block of nainital district. (reach 7.300 to 8.97k.m.)
Read moreRenovation of 8.97 km long kaladhungi canal and head at kotabagh block district nainital reach (0.000 to 1.000) km
Renovation of 8.97 km long kaladhungi canal and head at kotabagh block district nainital reach (0.000 to 1.000) km
Read moreRenovation of 8.97 km long kaladhungi canal and head at kotabagh block district nainital reach (1.00 to 4.000) km
Renovation of 8.97 km long kaladhungi canal and head at kotabagh block district nainital reach (1.00 to 4.000) km
Read moreRenovation of 14 no canal 4th sub. division kaladhungi under nabard head at kotabagh block distt-nainital reach- kamola nahar reach (0.000-2.000) km
Renovation of 14 no canal 4th sub. division kaladhungi under nabard head at kotabagh block distt-nainital reach- kamola nahar reach (0.000-2.000) km
Read moreRenovation of 14 no canal 4th sub. division kaladhungi under nabard head at kotabagh block distt-nainital haripur canal reach (0.000 to 2.670) km
Renovation of 14 no canal 4th sub. division kaladhungi under nabard head at kotabagh block distt-nainital haripur canal reach (0.000 to 2.670) km
Read moreRenovation of 14 no canal 4th sub. division kaladhungi under nabard head at kotabagh block distt-nainital reach kamola branch nahar reach (0.000-0.970) km udaypuri minor reach (0.000-2.000) km
Renovation of 14 no canal 4th sub. division kaladhungi under nabard head at kotabagh block distt-nainital reach kamola branch nahar reach (0.000-0.970) km udaypuri minor reach (0.000-2.000) km
Read moreof your Industry type