Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Renovation Of 14 No Canal 4th Sub. Division Kaladhungi Under Nabard Head At Kotabagh Block Distt Nainital Reach Kamola Nahar Reach (0.000 2.000) Km
Description
Renovation Of 14 No Canal 4th Sub. Division Kaladhungi Under Nabard Head At Kotabagh Block Distt Nainital Reach Kamola Nahar Reach (0.000 2.000) Km
Organisation IRD - Chief Engineer | State Govt. and UT
Tender Id 2024_IRDCE_68048_1
Reference
Number
50/1/EE/2023-24
Tender Fee 3000
EMD 99000
Tender Value -
Place kamola nahar
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://uktenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=81894

Start Date January 28, 2024 18:30
End Date
Expired 05/02/2024

Expired 940 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.