Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Cement Concrete Road From House Of Hanef Halsana To House Of Hajarat Fakir At Hatkhola Xx Under Hatkhola Gp Fund Xv F C Basic Grant Untied Activity Code 88920168
|
| Description |
Construction Of Cement Concrete Road From House Of Hanef Halsana To House Of Hajarat Fakir At Hatkhola Xx Under Hatkhola Gp Fund Xv F C Basic Grant Untied Activity Code 88920168
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_ZPHD_703795_9 |
|
Reference Number |
WB/NAD/CHA/HAT/NIT-01/2024-25 |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 4175 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | AT HATKHOLA |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1537596 |
| Start Date | July 01, 2024 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
08/07/2024
Expired 784 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of cement concrete road from cpwd road to house of asan singh at hatkhola xvii under hatkhola gp fund xv fc basic grant untied activity code 88920128
Construction of cement concrete road from cpwd road to house of asan singh at hatkhola xvii under hatkhola gp fund xv fc basic grant untied activity code 88920128
Read moreConstruction of drain from house of duku singh to house of abul molla at hatkhola xvii under hatkhola gp fund xv f c basic grant tiedactivity code 89005044
Construction of drain from house of duku singh to house of abul molla at hatkhola xvii under hatkhola gp fund xv f c basic grant tiedactivity code 89005044
Read moreConstruction of cement concrete road from house of jasim biswas to house of mahat sekh at gongra i under hatkhola gp fund xv fc basic grant untied activity code 109543665
Construction of cement concrete road from house of jasim biswas to house of mahat sekh at gongra i under hatkhola gp fund xv fc basic grant untied activity code 109543665
Read moreConstruction of drain from house of hakim molla to pond of majid sardar at hatkhola xvi under hatkhola gp fund xv f c basic grant tied activity code 107311274
Construction of drain from house of hakim molla to pond of majid sardar at hatkhola xvi under hatkhola gp fund xv f c basic grant tied activity code 107311274
Read moreConstruction of drain from house of achir khan to house of asan sekh at gongra i under hatkhola gp fund xv fc basic grant tied activity code 109636188
Construction of drain from house of achir khan to house of asan sekh at gongra i under hatkhola gp fund xv fc basic grant tied activity code 109636188
Read moreConstruction of drain from house of arjulla sekh to house of siddik mondal at hatkhola xv under hatkhola gp 15th fc tied fund(2023-24) activity code 67527457
Construction of drain from house of arjulla sekh to house of siddik mondal at hatkhola xv under hatkhola gp 15th fc tied fund(2023-24) activity code 67527457
Read moreEstimate for installation of drinking water purification plant operated with solar power connection for arsenic affected habitation near dakshin hatkhola jame masjid at hatkhola xxii under hatkhola gp fund xv f c basic grant tied activity code 889478
Estimate for installation of drinking water purification plant operated with solar power connection for arsenic affected habitation near dakshin hatkhola jame masjid at hatkhola xxii under hatkhola gp fund xv f c basic grant tied activity code 889478
Read moreConstruction of concrete road from south east corner of susanta mondal s house towards abhoy mondal s house xv finance commission - basic grant untied fund
Construction of concrete road from south east corner of susanta mondal s house towards abhoy mondal s house xv finance commission - basic grant untied fund
Read moreConst of cc road from sajbul house to gudri house at rashidpur xv untied
Const of cc road from sajbul house to gudri house at rashidpur xv untied&#x0d
Read moreConstruction of concrete road from asok nandi s khamar towards nimai majhi house via shib tola xv finance commission - basic grant untied fund
Construction of concrete road from asok nandi s khamar towards nimai majhi house via shib tola xv finance commission - basic grant untied fund
Read moreof your Industry type