Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Mounting Pad,Fuel Injection Pump,Injector Assembly,Fuel On Off Cock,Fuel Cut Off Soloniod,Hose Pipe
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/4129351 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | October 25, 2023 19:06 |
| End Date |
Expired
04/11/2023
Expired 1033 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Additional Information:
Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: Lakhs
Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | M/S SHIV MOTORS | - | 06-11-2023 13:15:49 | N/A | Qualified |
| 2 | PANNU AUTO TRADERS | - | 06-11-2023 13:15:24 | MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | veena enterprises | - | 06-11-2023 11:30:08 | MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | veena enterprises(MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : MOUNTING PAD,FUEL INJECTION PUMP,INJECTOR ASSEMBLY,FUEL ON OFF COCK,FUEL CUT OFF SOLONIOD,HOSE PIPE | 21100.00 | L1 |
| 2 | PANNU AUTO TRADERS (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : MOUNTING PAD,FUEL INJECTION PUMP,INJECTOR ASSEMBLY,FUEL ON OFF COCK,FUEL CUT OFF SOLONIOD,HOSE PIPE | 24640.00 | L2 |
| 3 | M/S SHIV MOTORS | Item Categories : MOUNTING PAD,FUEL INJECTION PUMP,INJECTOR ASSEMBLY,FUEL ON OFF COCK,FUEL CUT OFF SOLONIOD,HOSE PIPE | 28130.00 | L3 |