Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
3.3 Kv, 650 Kw Motor Terminal Insulator (Epoxy Bush With Brass Stud As Per The Drawing Enclosed
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Materials Management | Ministry of Coal |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/5620881 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | November 19, 2024 20:16 |
| End Date |
Expired
10/12/2024
Expired 635 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | ARAZHAGU ANDCO | Make : NA Model : NA Title : 3.3KV, 650KW MOTOR TERMINAL INSULATOR (EPOXY BUSH WITH BRASS STUD AS PER THE DRAWING ENCLOSED | 10-12-2024 12:49:11 | N/A | Qualified |
| 2 | shree tech engineering | Make : NA Model : NA Title : 3.3KV, 650KW MOTOR TERMINAL INSULATOR (EPOXY BUSH WITH BRASS STUD AS PER THE DRAWING ENCLOSED | 09-12-2024 11:10:30 | N/A | Qualified |
| 3 | SRI MANIKANDAN INDUSTRIES | Make : SMI Model : EPOXY BUSH WITH BRASS STUD Title : 3.3KV, 650KW MOTOR TERMINAL INSULATOR (EPOXY BUSH WITH BRASS STUD AS PER THE DRAWING ENCLOSED | 10-12-2024 09:04:51 | MSE | Qualified |
| 4 | SUDHARSANA INDUSTRIALS | Make : M/code;SC050190048 Epoxy bush&Brass Stud. Model : 3.3KV,650KWMotor Terminal Insulator (Epoxy Bush Title : 3.3KV, 650KW MOTOR TERMINAL INSULATOR (EPOXY BUSH WITH BRASS STUD AS PER THE DRAWING ENCLOSED | 10-12-2024 12:07:09 | MSE | Qualified |
Hrc fuse 4a,3.3kv terminal with insulator,vcb,brass lock washer 8mm,busbar stud with insulator thor
Read more
Diode 4007,resistance 150 ohms,10 watt,hrc fuse,3.3kv,160amp,3.3kv brass terminal with insulator,au
Read more
Diode 5408,10mm brass lock washer,terminal with insulator for 3.3kv motor,hrc fuse 2a,dgms approved
Read more
Epoxy terminal board for 30 terminal to drawing no
1)epoxy terminal board for 30 terminal to drawing no. 34780800013 rev 01 qty: 25 no
Read moreSupply of epoxy insulator bushings for 3.3kv and 11kv ht switchgear
Supply of epoxy insulator bushings for 3.3kv and 11kv ht switchgear
Read moreSyphon-big-brass as per drawing enclosed,syphon-small-brass as per drawing enclosed,supply of cap r
Read more
Syphon-big-brass as per drawing enclosed,syphon-small-brass as per drawing enclosed,supply of cap w
Read more
Syphon-big-brass as per drawing enclosed,syphon-small-brass as per drawing enclosed,supply of cap w
Read more
of your Industry type