Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Diode 4007,Resistance 150 Ohms,10 Watt,Hrc Fuse,3.3 Kv,160 Amp,3.3 Kv Brass Terminal With Insulator,Au
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | COAL INDIA LIMITED | Ministry of Coal |
| Tender Id | GEM/2025/B/5773387 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | January 01, 2025 23:22 |
| End Date |
Expired
22/01/2025
Expired 589 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Diode 5408,10mm brass lock washer,terminal with insulator for 3.3kv motor,hrc fuse 2a,dgms approved
Read more
Hrc fuse 4a,3.3kv terminal with insulator,vcb,brass lock washer 8mm,busbar stud with insulator thor
Read more
Ohms law kit,pn diode characteristics kit,variable resistance box,variable capacitance box,variable
Read more
Ohms law kit,pn diode characteristics kit,variable resistance box,variable capacitance box,variable
Read more
Push button switch, green,push button switch,red,resistance 150 ohms, 05 watt,3.3kv brassterminal w
Read more
3.3kv, 650kw motor terminal insulator (epoxy bush with brass stud as per the drawing enclosed
Read more
Dropper resistor board for lcc , 2 ohms 250 watts resistance connected in series with terminal strip and 6 amps hrc fuse with carrier, panel to be in bakelite or hylum sheet with suitable wiring (or) similar/equivalent to bhel drawing no.27211010538r01 for demu/dpc application.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreDropper resistor board for lcc , 2 ohms 250 watts resistance connected in series with terminal strip and 6 amps hrc fuse with carrier, panel to be in bakelite or hylum sheet with suitable wiring (or) similar/equivalent to bhel drawing no.27211010538r01 for demu/dpc application.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type