Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Hp Laser Jet Toner Cartridge Yellow Hpc9732 Ac As Per Specification No Hemrl Srp 2023 Spec 666 Tcy,Hp
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Defence Research & Development | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/3689595 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | July 14, 2023 22:52 |
| End Date |
Expired
04/08/2023
Expired 1130 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Defence Research & Development
Organisation:
Office Of Dg (ace)
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | BLINK INDIA | - | 04-08-2023 11:59:05 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | DEV ENTERPRISES | - | 31-07-2023 19:52:54 | MII MSE | Disqualified |
| 3 | ESSEM AGENCIES | - | 31-07-2023 15:04:40 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 4 | Insight Saket Enterprises | - | 03-08-2023 20:54:36 | MII | Qualified |
| 5 | KEPAL INFOTECH | - | 03-08-2023 18:09:01 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 6 | M/S MAKMONI ENTERPRISES | - | 18-07-2023 18:49:47 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 7 | M/S RELIABLE OFFICE SUPPLIERS | - | 04-08-2023 11:57:43 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 8 | MAHAKALI COMPUTER & STATIONERS | - | 02-08-2023 19:23:13 | MII MSE | Disqualified |
| 9 | NAVKAR INFOMEDIA | - | 03-08-2023 19:10:11 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 10 | ROYAL PRINT TECHNOLOGY | - | 15-07-2023 15:05:20 | MII MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | BLINK INDIA(MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : HP LaserJet Toner Cartridge Yellow HPC9732AC as per specification No HEMRL SRP 2023 SPEC 666 TCY,HP | 17997.00 | L1 |
| 2 | NAVKAR INFOMEDIA (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : HP LaserJet Toner Cartridge Yellow HPC9732AC as per specification No HEMRL SRP 2023 SPEC 666 TCY,HP | 21000.00 | L2 |
| 3 | KEPAL INFOTECH (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : HP LaserJet Toner Cartridge Yellow HPC9732AC as per specification No HEMRL SRP 2023 SPEC 666 TCY,HP | 28500.00 | L3 |
| 4 | M/S MAKMONI ENTERPRISES (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : HP LaserJet Toner Cartridge Yellow HPC9732AC as per specification No HEMRL SRP 2023 SPEC 666 TCY,HP | 40500.00 | L4 |
| 5 | ROYAL PRINT TECHNOLOGY (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : HP LaserJet Toner Cartridge Yellow HPC9732AC as per specification No HEMRL SRP 2023 SPEC 666 TCY,HP | 72000.00 | L5 |
| 6 | M/S RELIABLE OFFICE SUPPLIERS (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : HP LaserJet Toner Cartridge Yellow HPC9732AC as per specification No HEMRL SRP 2023 SPEC 666 TCY,HP | 77880.00 | L6 |
| 7 | ESSEM AGENCIES (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : HP LaserJet Toner Cartridge Yellow HPC9732AC as per specification No HEMRL SRP 2023 SPEC 666 TCY,HP | 119805.00 | L7 |
| 8 | Insight Saket Enterprises (MII) | Item Categories : HP LaserJet Toner Cartridge Yellow HPC9732AC as per specification No HEMRL SRP 2023 SPEC 666 TCY,HP | 133350.00 | L8 |