Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Supply Of Readymix Bituminous Bags For Patch Work Exisiting Streets In Mc Patiala Est Cost Rs. 29.19 Lacs Dt 18/19.09.2025
Description
Supply Of Readymix Bituminous Bags For Patch Work Exisiting Streets In Mc Patiala Est Cost Rs. 29.19 Lacs Dt 18/19.09.2025
Organisation Department of Local Government | State Govt. and UT
Tender Id 2025_DLG_149488_1
Reference
Number
MCP/2025/234-238/02
Tender Fee 4444
EMD 58380
Tender Value -
Place Patiala
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://eproc.punjab.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=302435

Start Date September 10, 2025 22:30
End Date
Expired 18/09/2025

Expired 353 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.