Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Supply Of Readymix Bituminous Bags For Patch Work Existing Street In Mc Patiala Ii Est Cost Rs. 7.29 Lacs Dt 18/19.09.2025
|
| Description |
Supply Of Readymix Bituminous Bags For Patch Work Existing Street In Mc Patiala Ii Est Cost Rs. 7.29 Lacs Dt 18/19.09.2025
|
| Organisation | Department of Local Government | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_DLG_149485_1 |
|
Reference Number |
MCP/2025/234-238/01 |
| Tender Fee | 1361 |
| EMD | 14580 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Patiala |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://eproc.punjab.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=302422 |
| Start Date | September 10, 2025 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
18/09/2025
Expired 348 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Supply of readymix bituminous bags for patch work exisiting streets in mc patiala est cost rs. 29.19 lacs dt 18/19.09.2025
Supply of readymix bituminous bags for patch work exisiting streets in mc patiala est cost rs. 29.19 lacs dt 18/19.09.2025
Read moreSupply of readymix bituminous bags for patch work existing street in mc patiala ii est cost rs. 7.29 lacs dt 05/06.08.2025
Supply of readymix bituminous bags for patch work existing street in mc patiala ii est cost rs. 7.29 lacs dt 05/06.08.2025
Read moreSupply of readymix bituminous bags for patch work existing street in mc patiala. est cost rs. 27.39 lacs dt 26/27.10.2023
Supply of readymix bituminous bags for patch work existing street in mc patiala. est cost rs. 27.39 lacs dt 26/27.10.2023
Read moreSupply of readymix bituminous bags for patch work exisiting streets in mc patiala est cost rs. 29.19 lacs dt 05/06.08.2025
Supply of readymix bituminous bags for patch work exisiting streets in mc patiala est cost rs. 29.19 lacs dt 05/06.08.2025
Read moreSupply of plants, tree guard and other material for plantation under mc patiala est cost rs. 7.93 lacs dt 18/19.09.2025
Supply of plants, tree guard and other material for plantation under mc patiala est cost rs. 7.93 lacs dt 18/19.09.2025
Read morePatchwork on various bituminous roads in patiala 2 area est cost rs 24.96 lacs dt 28/29.05.2026
Patchwork on various bituminous roads in patiala 2 area est cost rs 24.96 lacs dt 28/29.05.2026
Read morePatchwork on various bituminous roads in patiala 2 area est cost rs. 24.96 lacs dt 06/07.04.2026
Patchwork on various bituminous roads in patiala 2 area est cost rs. 24.96 lacs dt 06/07.04.2026
Read moreRough cost estimate landscaping/plantation at automated driving test track online license and training center (r.t.o) patiala est cost rs. 3.93 lacs dt 18/19.09.2025
Rough cost estimate landscaping/plantation at automated driving test track online license and training center (r.t.o) patiala est cost rs. 3.93 lacs dt 18/19.09.2025
Read moreCarpeting of bituminous roads of dlf colony patiala ii area est cost rs. 40.24 lacs dt 13/14.07.2023
Carpeting of bituminous roads of dlf colony patiala ii area est cost rs. 40.24 lacs dt 13/14.07.2023
Read moreMaintenance of lift mc patiala est cost rs 7.62 lacs dt 04/05.11.2024
Maintenance of lift mc patiala est cost rs 7.62 lacs dt 04/05.11.2024
Read moreof your Industry type