Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
General Budget 202425 20 Percentage Improvements And Resurfacing With Bm And Bc Surface To Mullampara Konikkallu Irumbuzhi Road Between Km 0/000 To 3/000 In Manjeri Lac And Malappuram District General Civil Work
|
| Description |
General Budget 202425 20 Percentage&Amp#X0d
Improvements&Amp#X0d
And Resurfacing With Bm And Bc Surface To&Amp#X0d
Mullampara Konikkallu Irumbuzhi Road&Amp#X0d
Between Km 0/000 To 3/000 In Manjeri Lac&Amp#X0d
And Malappuram District General Civil Work&Amp#X0d
|
| Organisation | PWD | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_PWD_695785_1 |
|
Reference Number |
TR/RD/2021/1558/2 |
| Tender Fee | 8270 |
| EMD | 1 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Malappuram |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1084783 |
| Start Date | October 10, 2024 19:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
23/10/2024
Expired 680 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-manjeri municipality projectno-819-kanjiratukunnu mullampara road in ward no39-general civil work
Annual plan-manjeri municipality projectno-819-kanjiratukunnu mullampara road in ward no39-general civil work
Read moreThedesign, supply, installation and commissioning of 10kwp grid connected spv power plant at gov ayurvedha hospital mullampara-manjeri,(topcon panel) malappuram
Thedesign, supply, installation and commissioning of 10kwp grid connected spv power plant at gov ayurvedha hospital mullampara-manjeri,(topcon panel) malappuram
Read moreGeneral rp 2023 24 improvements with bm bc works from km 0/000 to km 4/500 on mulliakurssi pandikkad road in manjeri lac and malappuram district
General rp 2023 24 improvements with bm bc works from km 0/000 to km 4/500 on mulliakurssi pandikkad road in manjeri lac and malappuram district
Read moreGeneral-police station,manjeri-urgent electrical repairs works at police station, manjeri ,malappuram district-general electrical work
General-police station,manjeri-urgent&#x0d electrical repairs works at police station,&#x0d manjeri ,malappuram district-general&#x0d electrical work
Read moreGeneral-budget 2025-26 improvements and providing bm and bc works to irumbuzhi melmuri road between km 0/500 to 1/250 in malappuram lac and district.- general civil work
General-budget 2025-26 improvements and providing bm and bc works to irumbuzhi melmuri road between km 0/500 to 1/250 in malappuram lac and district.- general civil work
Read moreLrrp-(2024-2025),manjeri lac,project code 366-kidangazhi marathani road in manjeri municipality, malappuram-general civil work
Lrrp-(2024-2025),manjeri lac,project code 366-kidangazhi marathani road in manjeri municipality, malappuram-general civil work
Read moreImprovement and resurfacing with bm and bc works to morayur_ arimbra _ pookottoor road b/n km 0/000 to 7/300 in malappuram lac
General improvement and resurfacing with bm and bc works to morayur_ arimbra _ pookottoor road b/n km 0/000 to 7/300 in malappuram lac _civil work _general civil work
Read moreGeneral-rm-2025-26, rc-2, phase-2-one year running contract for manjeri-olipuzha under road section manjeri in malappuram district -0/000 - 16/200-running contractgeneral civil work
General-rm-2025-26, rc-2, phase-2-one&#x0d year running contract for manjeri-olipuzha&#x0d under road section manjeri in malappuram&#x0d district -0/000 - 16/200-running contractgeneral civil work
Read moreGeneral-budget 2025- upgradation with bm and bc-improvement and re-surfacing with bm and bc to malappuram kottappadi by pass 2nd reach b/n km 0/000 to 0/560 in malappuram lac general civil work
General-budget 2025-&#x0d upgradation with bm and bc-improvement&#x0d and re-surfacing with bm and bc to&#x0d malappuram kottappadi by pass 2nd reach&#x0d b/n km 0/000 to 0/560 in malappuram lacgeneral&#x0d civil work&#x0d
Read moreAnnual plan-2025-2026 manjeri muncipality project no-so942/2026-sheet metal work and painting for mullampara ayurveda hospital-general civil work
Annual plan-2025-2026 manjeri muncipality project&#x0d no-so942/2026-sheet metal work and painting for&#x0d mullampara ayurveda hospital-general civil work
Read moreof your Industry type