Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
54(niq)/Ee(e)/Bed/Bhagalpur/2025 26/55(h) Dtd 25/07/2025
|
| Description |
C/O Up Gradation Of Jawaharlal Nehru Medical College Hospital At Bhagalpur Under Pmssy (Phase Iv). Sh Repair And Maintenance Of Switchgear In Existing Lt Panel.
|
| Organisation | Central Public Works Department (CPWD) | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 121023 |
|
Reference Number |
54(NIQ)/EE(E)/BED/Bhagalpur/2025-26/55(H) dtd 25/07/2025 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 1 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etender.cpwd.gov.in/cppcpwdtenderview.html?tid=63707764246370776424313231303233243534284e4951292f45452845292f4245442f42686167616c7075722f323032352d32362f353528482920206474642032352f30372f32303235 |
| Start Date | July 25, 2025 20:38 |
| End Date |
Expired
01/08/2025
Expired 399 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
54(niq)/ee(e)/bed/bhagalpur/2025-26/118(h)
Construction of permanent building at coy hqrs letti of 56th bn ssb araria under patna frontier.
Read more54(niq)/ee(e)/bed/bhagalpur/2024-25/103(h)
C/o building at bop damadighi under 56th bn. hqrs. ssb, bathanaha (bihar), ftr. hqrs. patna.
Read more54(niq)/ee(e)/bed/bhagalpur/2024-25/147(h)
C/o permanent campus of indian institute of information technology (iiit), bhagalpur, bihar(phase - i).
Read more54(niq)/ee(e)/bed/bhagalpur/2024-25/146(h)
Moei fans i/c rmo water pump in residential non-residential colony of central excise, customs income tax department at purnea bihar during f.y. 2024-25.
Read more54(niq)/ee(e)/bed/bhagalpur/2023-24/398(h)
C/o 10 nos. type - ii type - iv residential qtrs. at kv saharsha, bihar.
Read more54(niq)/ee(e)/bed/bhagalpur/2023-24/407(h)
C/o 10 nos. type- ii 1 no. type- iv resdl. qtrs. at kv saharsa bihar.
Read more54(niq)/ee(e)/bed/bhagalpur/2023-24/463(h)
Moei fans i/c rmo water pump in residential non-residential colony of central excise, custom income tax department at purnea bihar.
Read more54(niq)/ee(e)/bed/bhagalpur/2023-24/464(h)
C/o residential quarters at lcs jogbani, araria, bihar.
Read more54(niq)/ee(e)/bed/bhagalpur/2023-24/504(h)
Moei fans i/c rmo water pump sets in residential non-residential colony of income tax department at dharbhanga, bihar.
Read moreNiq no. 54(niq)/ee(e)/bed/bhagalpur/2024-25/208 dtd- 24/09/2024
C/o permanent campus of indian institute of information technology (iiit), bhagalpur, bihar (phase-i). sh- providing services of office accommodation for bhagalpur electrical division, cpwd, bhagalpur for period from 01.10.2023 to 30.09.2024 (twelve months) (ch to - contingencies of work).
Read moreof your Industry type