Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Extension Of Height Of Divider From Bus Stand To Fap Gate Ward No 7
|
| Description |
Works
|
| Organisation | Municipal Bos | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_ORULB_109768_2 |
|
Reference Number |
JM-02/2024-25 |
| Tender Fee | 4000 |
| EMD | 9449 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | JODA MUNICIPALITY AT PO BANEIKALA JODA KEONJHAR |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tendersodisha.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=527062 |
| Start Date | January 24, 2025 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
06/02/2025
Expired 574 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
General stall no cbs-02, at centeral bus stand belagavi.(available from 10-11-2026)
General stall no cbs-02, at centeral bus stand belagavi.(available from 10-11-2026) area 303.11 sqft,mlf rs 39,645,emd rs 118935.
Read morePermanent restoration of road from ratharan to mohalla aziziyan ward no. 7 pyt. seri chowana.
Permanent restoration of road from ratharan to mohalla aziziyan ward no. 7 pyt. seri chowana.
Read moreGroup no-02 construction of drain with cover from devi sthan to arun kumar's house in ward no. 7.
Group no-02 construction of drain with cover from devi sthan to arun kumar's house in ward no. 7.
Read moreRe asphalting from vazirasaab girani to syed complex and from mr. sunils house to mr. roshans house in ward no. 07, re asphalting of road from vtu road to degree college.and road from degree college gate to interpretation center of ward no 04,re-asphalting of 4 roads across ward no11 old srt of cmc dandeli limits(st)
Re asphalting from vazirasaab girani to syed complex and from mr. sunils house to mr. roshans house in ward no. 07, re asphalting of road from vtu road to degree college.and road from degree college gate to interpretation center of ward no 04,re-asphalting of 4 roads across ward no11 old srt of cmc dandeli limits(st)
Read moreRepair of road divider with grill and tree guard from fap gate to bus stand in ward no 07
Works
Read moreConstruction of center divider from kandukur starting to pamur bus stand
Construction of center divider from kandukur starting to pamur bus stand in kandukur municipality
Read moreFixing of divider grills for new divider at market road and r.t.c bus stand in-gate to out-gate in division no.24
Fixing of divider grills for new divider at market road and r.t.c bus stand in-gate to out-gate in division no.24
Read moreConstruction of road divider leading from jubasree more towards public bus stand within ward no 10
Construction of road divider leading from jubasree more towards public bus stand within ward no 10
Read moreConstruction of road divider leading from public bus stand towards e corner within ward no 19
Construction of road divider leading from public bus stand towards e corner within ward no 19
Read morePainting and repairing work of divider from bus stand to nagar kotwali
Painting and repairing work of divider from bus stand to nagar kotwali
Read moreof your Industry type